Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
4
Paul Kajonoff
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
5
John Kalberer
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
6
Ira Kalet-RETIRED Number
D
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
7
Tanner Kalstrom
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
8
Roman Kaminsky
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
9
Roman Kaminsky
S
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
10
ROMAN KAMINSKY
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
14
Preat Kansal
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
15
GLENN KARABELKA
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
16
Jason Karaffa
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
19
Eric Karlson
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
25
Jeremy Katz
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
26
David Kaufer
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
27
David Kaufer
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
29
Robbie Kaufman
S
  Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games
30
Farley Kautz
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
32
Farley Kautz
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
33
Farley Kautz
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
34
Farley Kautz
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
36
Jeff Kauzlarich
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
37
Jared Kawa
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
38
IGOR KAZOVKOV
S
  Cougs IR
Division 2
49
Brian Keefe
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
50
Matt Keenan
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
51
Steve Keenan
D
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
52
Kevin Keeper
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
53
Kevin Keepper
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
56
Evan Keibler
D
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
58
Craig Keighron
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
61
BRIAN KELLER
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
62
Brian Keller
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
63
Brian  Keller
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
67
Brian Keller
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
69
Brian Keller
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
70
Christine Kelley
F
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
73
Christine Kelly
S
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
75
Christine Kelly
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
76
Christine Kelly
S
  Captains Game 2 Home
Captains Games
77
Jason Kelly
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
79
Brian Keltner
G
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
85
Branden Kennedy
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
87
Chad Kennedy
D
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
89
Jason Kennedy
G
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
91
Ryan Kennedy
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
92
Thomas Kenny
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
93
Tom Kenny
S
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
94
TOM KENNY
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
98
EVAN KERESI
G
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
99
Evan Keresi
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
100
Rob Kerk
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
103
David Kern
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
104
Bill Kerns
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
105
Tim Kerns
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
106
Tim Kerns
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
110
Tim  Kerns
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
111
Tim  Kerns
S
  Captains Game 3 Away
Captains Games
112
TIM KERNS
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
116
Evan Kersei
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
118
Brad Kessler
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
119
Gilles Khouzam
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
121
Gilles Khouzam
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
126
Emmanuel Kim
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
127
Eugene Kim
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
128
Al Kinisky
S
Concur   Concur
Division 2
131
Patrick Kinkopf
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
133
Andy Kipling
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
135
Brian  Kirkpatrick
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
136
Nick Kirschbaum
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
137
MIKE KISBANY
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
140
Isaac Klassen
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
142
Isaac Klausen
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
143
ERIC KLAWITTER
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
148
Connor Klein
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
149
James Klein
G
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
150
James Klein
G
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
151
Jim Klein
G
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
152
Jim Klein
G
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
153
JIM KLEIN
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
156
Duane Klemp
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
157
Nate Klinginsmith
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
158
PHIL KLITIRINOS
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
159
Randall Klotz
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
160
Steve Klotz
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
162
AXEL KLUMPF
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
165
Jaclyn Knapp
F
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
166
JACLYN KNAPP
F
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
169
Jacob Knapp
G
  Cougs IR
Division 2
171
Nick Ko
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
173
Supin Ko
G
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
175
Supin Ko
G
  Ironmen
Division 4C
177
John Koch
F
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
178
John  Koch
S
  Captains Game 3 Away
Captains Games
179
Gary Kocher
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
181
Chris Kohut
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
183
Makato Koid
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
184
Makato Koide
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
185
Danae Kokanos
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
188
Archie Kollmorgen
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
194
Bob Kondziola
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
196
SCOTT KONOFALSKI
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
200
Bill Korab
G
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
201
Bill Korab
G
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
202
Bill Korab
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
203
BILL KORAB
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
205
Robert Korinek
G
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
211
Kyle Koskovich
G
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
212
Kyle Koskovich
G
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
213
Kyle Koskovich
G
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
214
Dave Koss
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
215
Joe Koster
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
218
DAVE KOZIN
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
219
DAVE KOZIN
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
221
Dave Kozin
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
224
Al Kraft
S
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
225
Carl Krauss
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
226
Jordan Kravitz
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
227
Jordan Kravitz
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
228
Lukas Krehoff
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
229
Lukas Krehoff
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
230
Nick Krehoff
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
231
Nick Krehoff
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
232
Matt Krieg
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
233
Matt Krieg
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
235
Jack Krienen
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
238
Mark Krimmel
S
  Cougs IR
Division 2
239
Patrick Kroll
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
240
Patrick Kroll
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
246
Bruce Krupp
G
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
247
Bruce Krupp
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
249
ROB KUCHAN
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
251
Tomi Kulmala
S
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
252
Jake Kulstad
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
255
GREGG KUREK
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
257
RYAN KYLE
S
  Breakers
Division 3C