Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
5
Chuck Cadiente
  Top Shelf
Division 2
8
Zac Cadiente
  Top Shelf
Division 2
10
MIKE CAFEO
G
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
11
Mike Cafeo
G
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
14
Matt Cain
S
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
15
Sarah Calabria
G
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
16
Sarah Calabria
G
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
17
Sarah Calabria
G
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
19
Sarah Calabria
G
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
21
Sarah Calabria
G
  Tornados
Division 4A
22
Sarah Calabria
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
29
Scott Caldwell
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
30
Neil Calvin
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
32
Neil Calvin
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
33
Neil Calvin
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
35
Neil Calvin
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
37
Justin Cambra
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
38
Alvin Cameros
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
40
NATE  CAMPAGNONE
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
41
Brian Campbell
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
42
Bryce  Campbell
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
43
CHAD CAMPBELL
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
44
Eric Campbell
G
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
45
JAMES CAMPBELL
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
46
Nate Campbell
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
47
Nate Campbell
G
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
49
NATE CAMPBELL
G
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
50
Nate Campbell
G
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
53
NATE CAMPBELL
S
  Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games
55
Nathan Campbell
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
61
Jon Canan
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
63
Jon Canan
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
66
Anthony Cappocchi
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
67
Tony Cappocchi
G
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
68
TONY CAPPOCCHI
G
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
69
Tony Cappocchi
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
70
Anthony  Cappocci
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
71
Tony Cappochi
S
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
72
Milton Carballo
D
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
74
Brian Cardwell
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
75
Colin Carihill
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
78
Chris Carlson
S
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
79
Devin Carlson
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
80
Jeff Carlson
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
81
Steve Carlson
F
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
82
Alec Carnovale
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
84
David  Carothers
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
85
Brandi Carpenter
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
86
Ted Carpenter
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
87
Dave Carr
G
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
88
David Carr
G
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
89
DAVID CARR
G
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
90
Yvan Carrasco
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
91
Yvan Carrasco
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
92
Yvan Carrasco
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
97
Ted Carro;
S
  Captains Game 3 Away
Captains Games
99
Cody Carroll
S
  Top Shelf
Division 2
100
Matt Carroll
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
101
Matt Carroll
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
102
Ted Carroll
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
105
Ted Carroll
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
109
Jaden  Carter
S
  Cougs IR
Division 2
111
Rich Carter
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
112
Richard Carter
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
113
Richard Carter
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
114
RICHARD CARTER
S
  Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games
115
Lucas Cary
F
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
116
Rob Case
S
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
118
Paul Casper
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
119
John Cassman
F
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
121
David Casson
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
123
Shaun Castle
F
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
127
Steve Cavanaugh
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
128
Steve Cavanaugh
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
132
MIKE CHAFEE
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
139
Mike Chaffee
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
140
Mike Chaffee
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
141
Mike Chaffee
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
142
Mike  Chaffee
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
143
Marc Chalfant
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
144
MARC CHALFANT
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
145
Conor Chamberlain
G
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
146
Conor Chamberlain
G
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
147
Conor Chamberlain
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
148
Conor Chamberlain
G
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
151
Daniel Chambers
G
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
152
DANIEL CHAMBERS
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
156
DEREK CHANG
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
159
Oliver  Chang
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
160
Oliver Chang
G
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
161
David Chapman
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
163
Michael Charbonneau
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
167
Travis Chase
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
168
Travis Chase
5Coach
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
173
Felix Chen
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
176
Weber Chen
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
181
Steve Cheng
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
192
Steve Chernyavskiy
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
193
Andrew Cheung
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
194
Andrew Cheung
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
195
Vik Chhagan
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
196
Myles Chiariello
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
197
CRAIG CHIESA
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
198
Anthony Chimenti
G
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
200
Ricky Chodek
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
203
KEVIN CHONG
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
204
Kim Li Chong
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
206
Nick Choumitsky
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
208
Keith Chow
S
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
209
Marshall Christiansen
S
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
210
Marshall Christiansen
S
  Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games
212
Tony Christopher
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
213
Andy Chronister
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
214
Andy Chronister
S
  Captains Game 1 Home
Captains Games
216
John Chung
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
218
Rob Ciaccio
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
219
Nicholas Ciaravella
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
220
Nickj Ciaravella
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
221
MATT CICIARELLA
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
225
Bruce Clark
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
226
Bruce Clark
G
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
228
Bruce  Clark
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
229
Bruce Clark
G
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
230
Bruce Clark
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
231
C. Clark
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
233
Griffin Clark
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
236
Kenny Clark
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
237
Matt Clark
RW
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
240
Matt Clark
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
241
Matt Clark
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
242
Warren Clark
G
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
248
Bruce Clarke
G
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
249
BRUCE CLARKE
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
250
Bruce Clarke
G
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
251
BRUCE CLARKE
G
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
256
Jim Claus
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
258
Jim Claus
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
260
Ryan Clay
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
262
Mat Cleary
F
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
263
Matt Cleaton
G
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
265
KENDRA CLEETON
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
267
Matt Cleeton
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
273
Zach Clements
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
275
Tim Clifford
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
276
Tim Clifford
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
278
Axl Cluphf
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
281
ISAAC COHEN
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
282
Isaac Cohen
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
285
Thibaut Colar
S
  Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games
288
Andy Cole
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
289
Andy Cole
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
291
Andy Cole
S
  Captains Game 1 Away
Captains Games
292
Andy Cole
G
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
293
Andy Cole
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
294
Bobbi Cole
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
295
Bobbie Cole
S
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
296
Chris Cole
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
297
Mike Cole
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
299
BRIAN COLLIER
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
300
Brian Collins
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
302
Sal Collora
G
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
303
SAL COLLORA
G
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
304
Sal Collora
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
305
Sal Collora
G
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
308
David Colwell
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
309
John Comes
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
312
Chris Congdon
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
314
STEVE CONKLIN
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
318
Cameron  Conner
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
320
JASON CONNER
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
321
Cameron Connor
G
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
324
Samuel Conway
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
325
Griffin Cook
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
327
GRIFFIN COOK
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
330
Tony Cook
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
331
Jackie Coons
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
335
Rj Copeland
S
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
337
Brent Copenhaver
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
338
BRENT COPENHAVOR
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
339
Steve Corbett
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
340
Chip Corbin
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
342
Chip Corbin
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
343
Alex Corey
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
345
John Cormie
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
346
MIKE CORNWELL
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
347
Mike  Cornwell
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
348
Mike Cornwell
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
349
Mark Correira
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
351
JARED CORSO
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
352
Jared Corso
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
353
Daniel Costa Lima
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
356
Randy Cote
S
  Captains Game 3 Home
Captains Games
357
Randy Cote
9Manager
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
358
Randy Cote
S
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
359
Robert Cote
F
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
360
Robert Cote
S
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
361
Randy Cote (C)
D
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
367
JEFF  COWART
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
368
Jeff Cowart
C
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
369
Jeff Cowart
S
  Captains Game 1 Home
Captains Games
371
Cameron Crabb
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
375
Mackenzie Crews
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
376
MacKenzie Crews
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
377
Carmen Crispeno
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
378
John Cristelli
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
379
John Cristelli
S
  Captains Game 3 Away
Captains Games
380
Mike Croft
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
381
Eric Croskey
G
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
385
Dan Crouch
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
389
Joe Cudiamat
F
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
391
Dave Cull
S
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
395
Todd Culos
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
397
Carrie Culp
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
398
Carrie Culp
S
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
401
RYAN CULP
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
402
Robert Cummings
S
  Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games
403
Elvis Cunningham
S
  Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games
404
NICK CURATOLA
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
407
Brian Curley
G
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
409
MATT CURRY
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
410
BRYAN CURTIS
G
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
411
Bryan Curtis
G
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
412
Paul Cutting
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games