Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Damir A!ic
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
2
Mikhail Abbott
S
  Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games
3
James Abraack
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
5
Jeff Abraham
S
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
6
Dustin Abrahamson
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
7
Aubi Abramowitz
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
8
Nick Absalonson
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
9
MADDY ABY
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
10
Madi  Aby
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
11
DEREK ADAME
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
13
DERICK ADAME
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
14
Derick Adame
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
16
Raj Adat
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
17
Raj Adat
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
23
Denis Afrakov
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
26
Kevin Akers
S
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
27
DEREK AKINS
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
31
Damir Alac
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
36
Gavan Albright
G
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
37
Cesar Alcantara
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
39
Ed Allard
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
40
Eric Allen
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
41
Eric  Allen
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
42
Eric  Allen
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
43
Luke Allen
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
44
Steve Alley
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
51
Spencer Alvarez
G
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
52
Spencer Alvarez
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
53
Steve Amano
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
54
Steven Amano
F
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
55
Jeremy Ammons
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
59
Nathan Amundson
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
62
Chris Andersen
S
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
64
Cameron Anderson
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
70
Devv Anderson
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
71
Don Anderson
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
73
Don Anderson
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
74
Ethan  Anderson
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
75
ETHAN ANDERSON
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
76
Greg Anderson
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
79
Greg Anderson
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
82
Gregg Anderson
G
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
83
Gregg Anderson
G
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
84
Gregg Anderson
G
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
89
Robert Anderson
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
90
ROBERT ANDERSON
G
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
94
Ross Anderson
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
95
Ryan Anderson
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
98
Joe Andolena
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
99
Joe Andolena
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
102
Jon Andrews
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
103
Michael Andrews
RW
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
104
MICHAEL ANDREWS
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
105
Michael Andrews
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
112
Steve Andro
G
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
113
STEVE ANDRO
G
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
117
Steve Andro
G
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
119
Phil Anesini
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
120
TAYLOR ANKIEL
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
122
NORM ANSELMANT
S
Concur   Concur
Division 2
124
ROB ANTHONY
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
130
John Antonio
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
131
John Antonio
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
132
John Antonio
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
135
Kevin Appel
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
136
Kevin Appel
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
137
Kevin Appell
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
138
Kevin Appell
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
142
Jacob Archer
S
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
143
Don Archiable
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
148
Kyle Armour
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
149
Adam Armstrong
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
154
Shawn Arroyo
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
155
Kevin Arsenault
S
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
156
JOE ARTHUR
G
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
157
JOE ARTHUR
G
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
159
Joe Arthur
G
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
160
Joe Arthur
G
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
161
Joe Arthur
G
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
162
Joe Arthur
G
  Renegades
Division 3C
163
Mike Asher
G
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
165
Jeremy Atkins
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
167
Allison Ator
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
169
Barry Ault
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
170
Jay Austria
S
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B