Thursday, March 4, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Ross Walburn S Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Gary Waldron G 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Gary Waldron G 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Gary Waldron G 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Jeff Waldron S Reapers
Inactive Teams

JEFF WALDRON Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Kacey Walker S Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Mark Walker S LLUA
Division 3

Ryan Walker S Ghostriders
Division 4B

RYAN WALKER** S Coyotes
Division 8

Moira Walters S Coyotes
Division 8

Steven Wardynski C Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Phil Warkentin S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Phil Warkentin S Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Kevin Warner S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Ron Warness S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Sidney Warsinske S LKI 6D
Division 6C

Ray Washam S All Blacks
Division 7

Brendan Wasmund S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Bob Watanabe S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Jeff Waters S PussyCats
Division 5A

WAYNE WATSON S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Chris Weaver S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Tom Weaver S Wolves
Division 3

David Weber S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

David Weber S #4 Four Play
3 on 3 League

Michael Weber S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Nick Weber-Roughton S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Jeff Webre G Highlanders
Division 4B

Jeff Webre G Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Jeff Webre G Reapers
Inactive Teams

Jeff Webre G Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Jeff Webre G 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Forrest Wedmore F Trash Pandas - Upper
Division 5A

Forrest Wedmore S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

Joshua Weewie S LLUA
Division 3

Matt Weger S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Mark Wehrmeister RD All Blacks
Division 7

Jeremy Weinkauf S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

JEREMY WEINKAUF S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Neil Weiss S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Lucas Welch S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Jeremy Weller S Fossils
Division 4A

JEREMY WELLER** S 40+ Team #2 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

JEREMY WELLER** S 40+ Team #1 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Pat Wellnitz S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Mike Welly S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Dominic Wenger S Coyotes
Division 8

Jason Wescott S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Jason Wescott S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Sam Wesley S LKI 6A
Division 5A

Sam Wesley S LKI 6D
Division 6C

Jo West S #4 Four Play
3 on 3 League

Jonathan West G LLUA
Division 3

Matt West S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Michael (Tyler) West S Birrds
Division 6B

Ryan Westbrock G Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Ryan Westbrock G Vikings
Division 2

Ryan Westbrock G Mustangs 2
Division 2

Nicholas Westbury S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Jonathan Westmaas S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Alan Wetmore F Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Bill White S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Matt White S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Steve White S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Ryan Whitell S Vikings
Division 2

Louis Whitford S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Jon Whiting S Devil Fish
Division 4B

Mark Whitney S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Jeff Whitten F Wolves
Division 3

JEFF WHITTEN S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

MATT WHITTEN S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Gord Wilcox S Birrds
Division 6B

Gord Wilcox G Birrds
Division 6B

Gord Wilcox G Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Gord Wilcox G Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

Alex Wiley S Vikings
Division 2

Jason Wilkens S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Kai Wilkins S Rhinos
Division 3

Brett Will S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Brett Will D Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Isaak Willett S Vikings
Division 2

Chris Williams S Coyotes
Division 8

Gary Williams S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Kevin Williams S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Kevin Williamson S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Todd Williamson S Steelhead
Division 4A

NAHO WILLS S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Naho Wills S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Scott Wills S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Adam Wilmer G Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Adam Wilmer G Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

WILSON S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Aaron Wilson S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Aaron Wilson S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Cam Wilson S Concur
Division 2

Cam Wilson S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Cameron Wilson S Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games

Craig Wilson S Ironmen
Division 4A

David Wilson S LKI 6D
Division 6C

David Wilson S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Greg Wilson S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

David Wilsonn S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Marc Windle S Vikings
Division 2

Richard Winograd S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Zach Winslow D Mustangs 2
Division 2

MATT WINSTANLEY S United-Cascade
NHA Games

C Winterburn S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Charles Winterburn S Monarchs 8
Division 8

Aaron Wirshba S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Kevin Wise S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Jake Witucki S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

DJ Wojcek S Vikings
Division 2

Andrew Wolfe S Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Andrew Wolfe S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Andrew Wolfe S FP Rangers
Division 6C

Taylor Wolfe S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Ben Wolfgram S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Randy Woloshin S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Randy Woloshin S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Matt Woltman S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Richard Wombold S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Richard Wombold S 40+ Team #4 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

RICHARD WOMBOLD** S 40+ Team #4 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Timothy Wood S Tsunami
Division 8

SAM WOOD 12.19.18 S Mustangs 2
Division 2

BOB WOODS S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Eric Woods S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Eric Woods S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Rocky Woods S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Andrew Wright S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Chris Wright G Tsunami
Division 8

JEFF WRIGHT Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

JEREMY WRIGHT S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Louis Wright S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Markus Wuthrich S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Richie Wyatt S Coyotes
Division 8

Chris Wygant S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

MATT WYGANT** S Growlers
Division 4B

Wade Wylie S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 3
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software