Thursday, March 4, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Jed Sabin S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Jed Sabin S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

Kevin Safstrom S The Herd
Division 2

Kevin Saliba S Growlers
Division 4B

Aaron Salinas S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Matt Salit S Concur
Division 2

Anthony Salvo S Monarchs 8
Division 8

Stephen Samelko S LKI 6A
Division 5A

Greg Sampson S Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Dave Sanabria S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Ben Sandall S IceHawks
Division 7

Dmitry Sarkisov C Iced Awesome
Division 7

Dmitry Sarkisov S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Melissa Saunders S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Ben Savage S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Todd Sawicki S Ghostriders
Division 4B

TODD SAWICKI** S 40+ Team #4 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Kyle Saxton G LLUA
Division 3

Kyle Saxton G Ghostriders
Division 4B

Kyle Saxton G Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Kyle Saxton G Reapers
Inactive Teams

Kyle Saxton S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Kyle Saxton G Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

Kyle Saxton S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Kyle Saxton G Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Kyle Saxton S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Kyle Saxton S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Kyle Saxton S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Kyle Saxton S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Kyle Saxton F Sprinker Black Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Kyle Saxton S Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

KYLE SAXTON** G Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Will Scales S LKI 6D
Division 6C

Nolan Schade S Sabercats
Division 2

Michael Schafbuch S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Michael Schafbuch S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Michael Schafbuch S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Chris Schaller G Hackers
Inactive Teams

Chris Schaller G Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Kyle Schatzel S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Ed Scheff D Vikings
Division 2

Chris Schenk G Slashers
Inactive Teams

Erin Schentrup D Trash Pandas - Upper
Division 5A

Kurt Schiller S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Jake Schlack S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Monty Schlicter S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Jacob Schlumberger S IceHawks
Division 7

David Schmidt D Mustangs 2
Division 2

John Schmidt S Jokres
Inactive Teams

John Schmidt S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Leah Schmidt S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

RANDY SCHMIDT S LKI 6A
Division 5A

Clarisse Schneider S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

JEFF SCHNEIDER Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Joe Schneider S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Shawn Schneider F Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Andrew Schnickel S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Brett Schock S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Kimberly Schoenberger S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Beau Schott S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Nick Schradle S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Bob Schuler G Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

David Schulman S The Herd
Division 2

Marty Schulte S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

RICHARD SCHWANDT S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Brant Schweigert S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Michael Schwend S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Roberto Sciore S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Jonathan Scofield D Concur
Division 2

Chas Scott G 40+ Team #1 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

CHAZ SCOTT G LKI 6A
Division 5A

Nathan Scott S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Noel Scott LW Mustangs 2
Division 2

Milan Sedliak S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Gunnar Seefeld S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Gunnar Seefeld S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Kiril Seksenov F Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Kiril Seksenov S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Bob Sellers S Rhinos
Division 3

Patrick Sells S Squids
Division 6A

AARON SELTZER S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Braden Senst G The 32's
Inactive Teams

Justin Servo S Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Jacob Setterberg S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Jacob Setterberg S 40+ Team #2 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Neco Settimo S Growlers
Division 4B

Brian Settlemier S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Aleks Sever S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Jason Shaffer S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Gabriella Shantika S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Dan Shaw S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Landon Shaw S Rhinos
Division 3

Dave Sheldon G Iced Awesome
Division 7

Dave Sheldon S Iced Awesome
Division 7

COREY SHELEST S Breakers
Division 3

Cory Shelest S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Andrew Sherman S Sabercats
Division 2

Calvin Sherstan S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Ryan Sherwood S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Drew Shirk S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Shawn Shiroma S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

SHAWN SHIRONA S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Ian Shook S The Herd
Division 2

Chad Shriner S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Tim Shuma S Steelhead
Division 4A

Dave Shumlich S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Mark Siano S Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Mark Siano S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Jim Siegmund S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Bill Siemans S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Bill Siemans S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

William Siemers D Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Ronnie Sikka S Hackers
Inactive Teams

ARRON SIMMONS S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Jacob Simon S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Sarah Simonds S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Mike Sims F Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Steve Singer S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Darren Singh S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Garrett Singletary S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Maxim Sinitsyn S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Kelly Skinner S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Will Skinner S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Mikhail Skobov S Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Mikhail Skobov G Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Mikhail Skobov S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Tom Skudlarek S Monarchs 8
Division 8

Joe Slagel S Birrds
Division 6B

Paul Sliwowicz S ESB-Cascade
Cascade A

Brian Sloan S Fossils
Division 4A

Brian Sloan S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Jon Sloan S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Steve Slotnick S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

STEVE SLOTNICK** S Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Brendan Smith S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Brint Smith S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Clint Smith S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

D Smith S Iced Awesome
Division 7

D. Brint Smith S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Daniel Smith S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Danny Smith S Rhinos
Division 3

Darren Smith S Growlers
Division 4B

Darren Smith S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Donna Smith S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Gabriella Smith G Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Harry Smith S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Keenan Smith S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Malcolm Smith S Highlanders
Division 4B

Noah Smith S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Noah Smith S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Noah Smith S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Quinn Smith S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Ryan Smith G Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Ryan Smith G Iced Awesome
Division 7

Shon Smith S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Toby Smith S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Tyler Smith S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

RYAN SMITH** G 40+ Team #2 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Bryan Snead S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Jesse Snyder S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Matt Soderback S Sabercats
Division 2

Alex Soldano S LLUA
Division 3

Ed Solseng S Squids
Division 6A

Thomas Sommers G Hackers
Inactive Teams

Joey Song S LLUA
Division 3

Zach Sonnison S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Jackie Soo S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Eric Soppi G LKI 6D
Division 6C

Jim Sorenson G 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Jim Sorenson G 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Daniel Souder S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Alex Sourov LW Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Alex Sourov S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Alex Sourov S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Chase Spinale S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Greg Spring S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Greg Spring S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

Jeremy Spring S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Jeremy Spring S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Jason St. Yves G Sprinker Black Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Jacob Staff S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

John Stahfest S Yetis
Division 6C

Kyle Stahfest S Yetis
Division 6C

Lincoln Stalnaker S The Herd
Division 2

Jeff Stamerjohn D Monarchs 8
Division 8

Matthew Standart S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Jed Stansfield S Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Jed Stansfield S 40+ Team #1 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

JED STANSFIELD** S 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Brian Stark S LKI 6A
Division 5A

KARSTAN STARUP S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Justin Stauch S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Matt Steedle D Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Daniel Steinberg S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Jake Sterling S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Josh Sternberg S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Doug Stevens S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

BRYCE STEVENSON S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Mike Stevi S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Brie Stewart S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Chace Stiehl S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Chace Stiehl S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Michael Stinson S Devil Fish
Division 4B

Andrew Stirling S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

CORY STOCKWELL F Mustangs 2
Division 2

Ben Stolovitz S Monarchs 8
Division 8

Matthew (Brent) Stolzberg S Concur
Division 2

Allen Stone S Ghostriders
Division 4B

Allen Stone G Ghostriders
Division 4B

Allen Stone G Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Allen Stone G Trash Pandas - Upper
Division 5A

Tim Stramel S Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Simon Strand S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Rich Strehl S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Chris Stroud S LLUA
Division 3

Paul Studley S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Jonathan Suga S Fossils
Division 4A

James Sukhabut S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

James Sukhabut S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Luke Sulek S Growlers
Division 4B

John Sullivan S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Robert Sullivan S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Christine Sundin S Squids
Division 6A

Mark Svetkos S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Lonnie Swenson S Concur
Division 2

Dana Swift S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Dana Swift S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Andrea Swisstack S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Dustin Swisstack S IceLagers
Inactive Teams




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 3
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software