Thursday, March 4, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Jon Raduenz S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Dave Raegen S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Michael Rafer S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Michael Rafer S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

Randal S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Tarl Raney S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Steve Ransom S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Darrin Rayner S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Darrin Rayner S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Heath Read S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Heath Read S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

ANTHONY REDDING Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Van Redila S Fossils
Division 4A

Simon Redman S Monarchs 8
Division 8

Ryan Reese-Beltrand G Growlers
Division 4B

Ryan Reese-Beltrand S Growlers
Division 4B

Ryan Reese-Beltrand G Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Evan Reeve S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Tom Reeves G Mustangs 2
Division 2

Trace Regan S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Torsten Reinl S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

James Reis S Ghostriders
Division 4B

Erik Reisinger D Concur
Division 2

Cody Reiter G Cascade Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games

Cody Reiter G Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Greg Reith S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Alec Reither [INACTIVE] S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

James Renfroe S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

JAMES RENFROE S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Charles Renneberg S Flying Monkeys
Division 6C

Brad Renter S Birrds
Division 6B

Clint Reuter S Wolves
Division 3

Joe Reynolds S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Scott Reynolds S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

JOE REYNOLDS** S LLUA
Division 3

James Scott Rhodes S Stingers
Inactive Teams

William Richard G Highlanders
Division 4B

William Richard G Steelhead
Division 4A

William Richard RW Steelhead
Division 4A

William Richard G Ice-O-Topes
Division 4A

Andrew Richards S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Donnie Richardson S Tsunami
Division 8

Ryan Richardson G Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Zach Richardson S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Justin Richey S Fossils
Division 4A

JUSTIN RICHEY** S 40+ Team #4 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

JUSTIN RICHEY** S 40+ Team #1 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Chris Richins S The Herd
Division 2

Robert Richmond S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Robert Richmond S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Robert Richmond S 40+ Team #2 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Kevin Ridsale S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

Kevin Ridsdale S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Johnathan Righetti S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Pat Riley S Highlanders
Division 4B

Paul Riley S LLUA
Division 3

Tamera Ringstad G Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Tamera Ringstad G Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

CHRIS RINKER S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Nate Riordan S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Chris Rippey S Rhinos
Division 3

Kyle Ritchie S Tsunami
Division 8

Rob Ritzman S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Rob Ritzman S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Cameron Rizzardini S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Mike Rizzo S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Kyle Roach S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Jared Roberts S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jared Roberts S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jared Roberts S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jared Roberts D Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Kyle Roberts S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Jordan Robertson S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Rob Robeson S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Bruce Robinson G Sabercats
Division 2

Bruce Robinson G Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Bruce Robinson S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Bruce Robinson S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Charles Robinson S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Pete Robinson S LKI 6D
Division 6C

Robert Robinson G Ironmen
Division 4A

Sean Robinson S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Sean Robinson S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Jeff Rodgers S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Jason Rodriguez S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Jason Rodriguez S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Patrik Rojan S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Romero Romero S Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games

Michael Romoser S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Michael Romoser S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Mike Romoser S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Mike Romoser S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Kelly Ros S Growlers
Division 4B

Mark Rosenberg S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Peter Rosencrans S Sabercats
Division 2

Steven Ross S IceHawks
Division 7

Travis Ross S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

STEVEN ROSS** G IceHawks
Division 7

Marvel Rotness S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Saul Rotter S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Chris Roubinet S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

John Rouches S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Lonnie Roughton S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Gary Roumanis Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Bryan Rowlands S Wolves
Division 3

Max Rubin S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Max Rubin S Trash Pandas - Upper
Division 5A

Joel Ruggles S Flying Monkeys
Division 6C

Taylor Rush S Vikings
Division 2

George Russell S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Jason Ruston S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Kevin Rutherford S Squids
Division 6A

Christian Ruud S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Nick Ryan S Rhinos
Division 3

Nick Ryan S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Joseph Rye S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Nataliya Rye S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 3
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software