Thursday, March 4, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Jeremy Pagely S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Matt Palmer S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Matt Palmer S Breakers
Division 3

Riley Palmer S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Robert Pan S Birrds
Division 6B

Robert Pan S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

Nancy Pang S Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

Theo Pardike S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

THEO PARDIKE G Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Brian Park S Wolves
Division 3

Mike Park S IceHawks
Division 7

William Park S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Cameron Parke S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

April Parkkila G Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Mike Parrone S Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Sean Parson S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Harry Partsafas S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

SYONA PATHAK** S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Michael Patt S Flying Monkeys
Division 6C

Michael Patt S 40+ Team #2 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Dave Patton S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Alec Paul S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Alec Paul S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Alec Paul F Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Ron Pauldine S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Chris Pauly S The Herd
Division 2

Peter Pavlik S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Brian Peake S Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

Pete Pearson S Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Daniel Peebles G Wolves
Division 3

Daniel Peebles G Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Daniel Peebles G Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Daniel Peebles G Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jeffery Peffer S Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Nick Peine S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Bryan Pelach S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Bryan Pelach S #4 Four Play
3 on 3 League

MATT PENNINGTON S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Steve Pennington S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Thai Penta S Tsunami
Division 8

George Peppin S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

George Peppin S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Patrick Perrier S Highlanders
Division 4B

Patrick Perrier S PussyCats
Division 5A

Steve Perry S Squids
Division 6A

Dean Pertner S Yetis
Division 6C

Dean Pertner S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Dean Pertner S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Dean Pertner S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Dean Pertner S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Dean Pertner D Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Christian Pesqueira Yetis
Division 6C

Kendra Peters S LKI 6A
Division 5A

Aaron Peterson S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Bob Peterson S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Bob Peterson S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Darryl Peterson S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Darryl Peterson S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

John Petrakis S Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Denise Petryk S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Rob Pfarr S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Rob Pfarr S Sprinker Black Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Charles Phares S Ironmen
Division 4A

Charles Phares S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Charlie Phares S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

John Phelps S The 32's
Inactive Teams

David Philbrick S #4 Four Play
3 on 3 League

Mike Philips S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Evan Phillips S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Rich Phillips S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Richard Phillips S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Daniel Philp S LKI 6D
Division 6C

Aaron Piche S Devil Fish
Division 4B

Adam Pickersgill S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Adam Pickersgill D Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

CRAIG PILAWSKI S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Mark Piper G Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Will Piper S Concur
Division 2

Shane Planck S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Michael Pleines G The Herd
Division 2

Mike Pleines G Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Gary Plicinki S 40+ Team #4 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Gary Plicinski S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Gary Plicinski S Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Gary Plicinski S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Jonny Plumb Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Shawn Pollutro S Wolves
Division 3

Shawn Pollutro S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Grant Pomering F Vikings
Division 2

Alex Poon S Flying Monkeys
Division 6C

Austin Pope S Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

Jesse Poplawski S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mike Porter S Squids
Division 6A

Mike Porter S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Dana Posey S Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Dana Posey S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Mark Potoshnik S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Mark Potoshnik G 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Mark Potoshnik S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Mark Potoshnik S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Mark Potoshnik S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Brian Pratt S LLUA
Division 3

Pete Prekeges S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Pete Prekeges S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Lorenz Prem S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Lorenz Prem G Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Lorenz Prem G Jokres
Inactive Teams

Lorenz Prem G Ghostriders
Division 4B

Lorenz Prem G Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Colette Pretorius S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Gerhard Pretorius S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Mitch Price S Breakers
Division 3

Jeremy Proctor S LLUA
Division 3

Jeremy Proctor S Concur
Division 2

Adam Prossin S Fossils
Division 4A

Adam Prossin S Ironmen
Division 4A

Joseph Pugmire S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Joseph Pugmire G Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Joseph Pugmire G Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

MORGAN PUTNAM S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 3
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software