Thursday, March 4, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Russell Oakes S Breakers
Division 3

Tyler Oatway F Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Nicholas Oberg S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Nicholis Oberg D Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Rachel Oberg S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Rachel Oberg S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Rachel Oberg S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Rachel Oberg F Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Jamie O'Brien S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Shawn O'Brien S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

CALVIN OCASIO** S Flying Monkeys
Division 6C

Luis Ochoa S Ice-O-Topes
Division 4A

LUCA OCHOA** S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Marlow Ockfen S All Blacks
Division 7

Tim O'Connell S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Sean O'Donnell S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Phil Odstrcil S Coyotes
Division 8

COOPER OEXLE** S Sabercats
Division 2

Jeremy O'Grady S Breakers
Division 3

Suzi Ohanian S PussyCats
Division 5A

Scott O'Hanlon S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Scott O'Hanlon S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Jacob Ohlde S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jacob Ohlde S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jacob Ohlde S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Rachel Ohlde S Coyotes
Division 8

Rachel Ohlde S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Rachel Ohlde S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Cameron Okell S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Cam O'Kell S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Leif O'Leary S Highlanders
Division 4B

Leif O'Leary S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Leif O'Leary S Growlers
Division 4B

Shamus O'Leary S Steelhead
Division 4A

Andrew Oliver S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Andy Olsen S IceHawks
Division 7

Ashley Olson S Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

Brendon Olson S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Dave Olszewski S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Elliot Omernick S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Elliot Omernik S Cascade Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games

Todd Omotani S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Tucker Oneil G Yetis
Division 6C

Ryan O'Neill S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Ryan O'Neill S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Ryan O'Niel S 40+ Team #4 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Inna Opal S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Inna Opal S 40+ Team #2 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Nickolay Opal S 40+ Team #2 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Nikolay Opal S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

David Ortega S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

David Ortega S LKI 6D
Division 6C

David Ortega G Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

ANDY OSHIRO S LKI 6A
Division 5A

Mark Osterberg S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Nick Outlaw S Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

Lenny Owen S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 3
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software