Thursday, March 4, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Travis Maas D Squids
Division 6A

Travis Maas S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Travis Maas S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Travis Maas S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Travis Maas S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Travis Maas S 40+ Team #1 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Ewen Macaulay S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Robert MacDonald S Ironmen
Division 4A

Robert MacDonald G Ironmen
Division 4A

Robert MacDonald G Vikings
Division 2

Scott MacDonald S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Scott MacDonald S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Scott MacDonald S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Scott MacDonald S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Scott MacDonald S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Zack MacDonald S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

David MacDuff S Squids
Division 6A

Rory Maffei S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Rory Maffei S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Sergio Magallanes S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Dan Mageau S Birrds
Division 6B

Dan Mageau S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Rebecca Magnenat S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Angus Mak G 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Kevin Mallick S Squids
Division 6A

Steve Malloy G Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Steve Malloy G Breakers
Division 3

SKYELER MALONE G Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Rebecca Malony S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Jeff Malvern S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Mike Malyuk S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Alec Manard S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Jacob Mandozzi S Tsunami
Division 8

Timothy Mangold D Sprinker Black Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Rick Manson S Birrds
Division 6B

Mike Manwaring S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Sean Marchbank F Devil Fish
Division 4B

Sean Marchbank S Wolves
Division 3

Kristin Marko S Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

Briggs Marriott S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Christopher Mason F Sprinker Black Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Derek Mason S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Scott Masters S Yetis
Division 6C

Scott Masters F Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Brian Mastro S Sabercats
Division 2

Diviyan Matheendran S FP Rangers
Division 6C

Nikolas Matiatos S Sabercats
Division 2

Jay Matsudaira S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Andrew Matthews S All Blacks
Division 7

Josh Matthews F Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Nicklas Mattisson S LKI 6A
Division 5A

Tim Mattonen G Birrds
Division 6B

Tim Mattonen S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

John Maulding S Tsunami
Division 8

Evan Mauro S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Ryan Maxfield S Monarchs 8
Division 8

Zach Mayer S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Zach Mayer S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Zachary Mayer S Ghostriders
Division 4B

Zachary Mayer S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Zachary Mayer F Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Kevin Maykovich S Concur
Division 2

Jeff Mazurek S Growlers
Division 4B

KELLEY McANDREWS Wolves
Division 3

Jim McClatchey S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Chris McClure S Highlanders
Division 4B

Ed McCollum S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Ed McCollum S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Ed McCollum S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Traecy McCollum S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Dan McCooey S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Everett McCooey S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Mark McCooey S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Cameron McCracken S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

STEVE MCCRACKEN S Cascade Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games

Mathew McCraney S Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Brandon McCue S Coyotes
Division 8

Pat McDaniel S Wolves
Division 3

John McDermott S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Mike McDermott S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Mike McDermott S LKI 6D
Division 6C

Bill McDonnell S Birrds
Division 6B

Bill McDonnell S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

Jeffery McFadden S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Michael McFadden S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Michael McFadden S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

KEVIN MCGOWAN S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

JJ McGREGOR** S Rhinos
Division 3

Nick McGroarty S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Doran McGugan S Monarchs 8
Division 8

Doran McGugan G Monarchs 8
Division 8

Doran McGugan S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Doran McGugan G Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Paul McJanet S 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

William McJanet S 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Paul McJannet S Birrds
Division 6B

PAUL MCJANNET S PussyCats
Division 5A

Paul McJannet S Ice-O-Topes
Division 4A

Paul McJannet S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

William McJannet S Birrds
Division 6B

William McJannet S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Mitch McKenna S Cascade Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games

James (Patrick) McKown S Ironmen
Division 4A

James (Patrick) McKown S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Patrick McKown S LLUA
Division 3

Blair McLachlan S Coyotes
Division 8

Brian McLaren S All Blacks
Division 7

McLaughlain S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Alex McMahon S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Julian McMahon S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Patrick McMahon S Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Andy McMaster S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Adam McMasters S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

Adam McMasters S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

ALAN MCMILLAN Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

TOMMY McMILLAN G Trash Pandas - Upper
Division 5A

Thomas McMillian G Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Thomas (Tommy) McMillian G IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Thomas (Tommy) McMillian G Greenhorns
Division 6B

Tommy McMillian G Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Tommy McMillian G Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Steve McQuade S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Steve McQuade S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Tim Mealy S Monarchs 8
Division 8

Pitt Means S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Kyle Measner S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Mark Megathlin S Fossils
Division 4A

Danielle Mehlhoff S Yetis
Division 6C

Sara Meicho S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Zac Meicho S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Dustin Melton S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Hayley Melton S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Yigit Menguc S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Meredith Mennitt G Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Meredith Mennitt G #4 Four Play
3 on 3 League

Mitch Mercer S Growlers
Division 4B

Greg Mercurio D Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Eric Merriman S Coyotes
Division 8

Lawrence Metten S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Curtis Mewhort S All Blacks
Division 7

Matt Michalski S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Matt Michalski S Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Brian Mickelson S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Hanna Mikols S Highlanders
Division 4B

Nanna Mikols S Highlanders
Division 4B

Chad Mikrut S Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

Andrea Miller S Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

Andrew Miller G Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Andrew Miller G Breakers
Division 3

Andy Miller S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Christian Miller S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Christine Miller S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

JUSTIN MILLER S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Kaitlyn Miller S Ghostriders
Division 4B

Matt Miller S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Nate Miller S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Nick Miller S Ironmen
Division 4A

Rex Miller S Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Chris Mims S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Katy Minahan S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Sarah Minahan S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Ryan Minkoff S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Robert Minogue S Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

William (Rob) Minogue S Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Mike Minskoff S Concur
Division 2

VLADIMIR MISCHENKO S Birrds
Division 6B

Lincoln Missner S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Lincoln Missner G 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Lincoln Missner G 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Doug Mitchell S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Jonathan Mitchell S FP Rangers
Division 6C

Ryan Mitchell S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Tim Miyamoto RW Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Sasha Moak S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Anthony Mohr G Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Anthony Mohr G BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Anthony Mohr G Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Anthony Mohr G 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Anthony Mohr G 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Angelo Molina G Stingers
Inactive Teams

Angelo Molina G Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Colin Moll S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Stephen Molloy S Breakers
Division 3

Rebecca Moloney F Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Shane Moncrief S Wolves
Division 3

Amber Montalvo G Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Amber Montalvo S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Amber Montalvo G Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Eli Montalvo G Jokres
Inactive Teams

Eli Montalvo G 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Eli Montalvo G 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Eli Montalvo G 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Eli Montalvo G 40+ Team #4 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Eli Montavlo G 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Adam Moore S Fossils
Division 4A

Adam Moore S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Adam Moore S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Adam Moore S 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Andrew Moore G PussyCats
Division 5A

Andrew Moore S PussyCats
Division 5A

Andy Moore S All Blacks
Division 7

Dave Moore S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Derek Moore S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Derek Moore S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Derek Moore D Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Erik Moore S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Tamara Moore G All Blacks
Division 7

Tamara Moore G Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Travis Moore G FP Rangers
Division 6C

ADAM MOORE** S 40+ Team #4 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

JOE MORAN S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Michael Moravick F Sprinker Black Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Dan Morgan S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Kristina Morgan S All Blacks
Division 7

Kristina Morgan S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Kristina Morgan S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

Michael Morgan G NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Reid Morgan S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Robert Morgan S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Robert Morgan S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

Marco Moriello S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Shad Morris S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Andrew Morrison G Jokres
Inactive Teams

Andrew Morrison G Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Andrew Morrison S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

ANDREW MORRISON** G LKI 6A
Division 5A

Jason Morse S Ghostriders
Division 4B

Jason Morse S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Jason Morse S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jason Morse S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jason Morse Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jason Morse S Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Jason Morse C Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Jasons Morse S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Jeremy Morse S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Josh Morse S Steelhead
Division 4A

Dave Mosbach G Highlanders
Division 4B

Dave Mosbach G Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Dave Mosbach S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Dave Mosbach S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Doug Mosher S Cascade Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games

Garrett Mosier S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Kyle Motyka S Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Kyle Motyka D Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Rob Mullin S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Rob Mullin S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

James Mulvaney S Yetis
Division 6C

Brennen Munich G Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Jesse Muniz G Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Alejandro Munoz S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Yuji Murai F Wolves
Division 3

Christopher Murphy S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Reilly Murphy S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Sean Murphy S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Sean Murphy F Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Andy Mursko D Mustangs 2
Division 2

Matt Muth F Devil Fish
Division 4B

MICHEAL MYERS** S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 3
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software