Thursday, March 4, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Piers La France S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Matt LaComb S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Matt LaCombe S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Brian LaCourse G Sabercats
Division 2

Brian LaCourse G Ghostriders
Division 4B

Brian LaCourse G Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Brian Lacourse G Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

David Ladzinski S Yetis
Division 6C

Taylor Ladzinski S Monarchs 8
Division 8

Taylor Ladzinski S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Steven Laing S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Steven Laing S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Eric Lambert S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Pat Lambert S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Andrew Lampe S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Jeff Lamping S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Chris Landback S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Matt Landis S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Kyle Landon S Steelhead
Division 4A

Rob Lang S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Larry Langen S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Daniel Langille S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Sten Langsjoen S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Matt Lanier S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Joe Lanzafame S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Joseph Lanzafame S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

CHRIS LARDBACK S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

JOEL LAROCCA Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Dan Laronde S Fossils
Division 4A

Dan Laronde S Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Jodi Larsen S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Sean Larsen S All Blacks
Division 7

Devan Larson S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Jami Larson S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Sean Larson S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Sean Larson S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Aston Lau S LKI 6A
Division 5A

Joe Lavis S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Rich Law S Birrds
Division 6B

Rich Law S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Nick Lawrence S IceHawks
Division 7

Alex Laws S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Reed Layher S Tsunami
Division 8

Brent Lazarenko G 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Brent Lazarenko G 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Brent Lazarenko G 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Jim Lazorik S Concur
Division 2

JIM LAZORIK S Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games

Emma Leach S Yetis
Division 6C

Rodger Leach F Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

CHRIS LEATH S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Bil Ledoux S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

William (Bill) Ledoux S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Dan Lee S Squids
Division 6A

Jack Lee S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Jack Lee S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Jack Lee S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Michael Lee S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mike Lee S IceHawks
Division 7

Mike Lee G IceHawks
Division 7

Damien Legault S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Jeffrey Leiendecker G Sabercats
Division 2

Jeffrey Leiendecker G 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Jeff Leindecker G 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Brian Lenz S Steelhead
Division 4A

Jeromy (JJ) Leonard S Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

R.C. Leonard F Trash Pandas - Upper
Division 5A

R.C. Leonard S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

Ron Leonard LW Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Ron Leonard PussyCats
Division 5A

Ron Leonard S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Ron Leonard S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Ron Leonard S FP Rangers
Division 6C

RON LEONARD** S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Lermy S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Richard Lermy S Coyotes
Division 8

Mark Leszczak S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mark Leszczak D Sprinker Black Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Cody Letsinger S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Emma Levine S Wolves
Division 3

Gregory Levinson S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Brian Lewis S Squids
Division 6A

George Liang S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Timothy Liaw S IceHawks
Division 7

Tim Liaw [INACTIVE] S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Jason Liberty S Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Kim LiChong S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Eric Lieberman S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Stacy Liedle S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Stacy Liedle S Squids
Division 6A

Peter Lightbody S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

CONNOR LIIAS S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

JASON LIM** S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Dzuka Lin S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Rino Linder S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Al Lindsay S Ironmen
Division 4A

Al Lindsay S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Anthony (Andy) Lindsay F Rhinos
Division 3

Larry Lindsey S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Kyle Lipe S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

John Litner S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Victoria Lofdahl S PussyCats
Division 5A

Gabriel Loh F Wolves
Division 3

Sue Loh S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Dylan Longaker S IceHawks
Division 7

Kelly Lontz S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

James Lopez S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Brian Lorton S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Brett Losey S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Greg Lotakis S Stingers
Inactive Teams

TIM LOTTRIDGE [ILLEGAL] S Fossils
Division 4A

David Lotz S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

David Lotz S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

BRIAN LOUIE S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Kalen Louviere S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Brent Low S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Travis Lubbers S Yetis
Division 6C

Seth Lucas S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Patrick Lund S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Walter Lundahl S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

James Lundgren S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Hans Lundin S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Hans Lundin S Ironmen
Division 4A

HANS LUNDIN S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Hans Lundin S Breakers
Division 3

Hans Lundin S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Tyler Lusk S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Lior Lustgarten S Highlanders
Division 4B

Lior Lustgarten S PussyCats
Division 5A

Chris Lutton S LLUA
Division 3

Beau Lynn-Miller S Growlers
Division 4B

Jani Lyrintzis S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Jani Lyrintzis S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 3
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software