Thursday, March 4, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Paul Kajanoff S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Tanner Kalstrom S Growlers
Division 4B

Roman Kaminsky S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Roman Kaminsky S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Roman Kaminsky S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

ROMAN KAMINSKY** S All Blacks
Division 7

Matt Kane S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Matt Kane S Coyotes
Division 8

Jenn Kansal S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Preat Kansal S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

BILL KARAB G Wolves
Division 3

Glenn Karabeika S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Jason Karaffa S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Jason Karaffa S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Michael Karges S The 32's
Inactive Teams

SPENCER KARINIEMI** S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Ron Katai G Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Ron Katai S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Akiva Katz G Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Akiva Katz G All Blacks
Division 7

Akiva Katz G PussyCats
Division 5A

Akiva Katz G Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Akova Katz G Reapers
Inactive Teams

Jeremy Katz S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Jeremy Katz S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Dave Kaufer S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

David Kaufer S All Blacks
Division 7

David Kaufer S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Robbie Kaufman S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Farley Kautz S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Jared Kawa S Breakers
Division 3

Dale Kazdan S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

Brian Keeffe S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Daniel Keene G Hackers
Inactive Teams

Daniel Keene G Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Kevin Keepper S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Craig Keighron S LLUA
Division 3

Shane Keilty S LKI 6A
Division 5A

Julian Kell S Vikings
Division 2

Brian Keller S Birrds
Division 6B

Brian Keller S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Brian Keller S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Brian Keller S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Brian Keller S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Brian Keller S 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Christine Kelly F PussyCats
Division 5A

Christine Kelly S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Chad Kennedy S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Jason Kennedy G IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Megan Kennedy S Greenhorns
Division 6B

TOM KENNY S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Evan Keresi S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Josh Kerns S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Stewart Kerns S LLUA
Division 3

Tim Kerns S Highlanders
Division 4B

Tim Kerns S Steelhead
Division 4A

Tim Kerns S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Tim Kerns S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Matthias Kerschbaum S Wolves
Division 3

Andy Kerslake S Coyotes
Division 8

Dave Kerslake S Coyotes
Division 8

Brad Kessler S Birrds
Division 6B

Gilles Khouzam S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Gilles Khouzam S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Eugene Kim S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Ashley King S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

Al Kinisky S Concur
Division 2

Jeffrey Kirk S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Isaac Klassen S Breakers
Division 3

Connor Klein S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

James Klein G Stingers
Inactive Teams

Jim Klein G Monarchs 8
Division 8

Jim Klein G Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Jim Klein G Iced Awesome
Division 7

Jim Klein G Flying Monkeys
Division 6C

Jim Klein G Trash Pandas - Upper
Division 5A

Jim Klein G Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Jim Klein G Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

JIM KLEIN** G Seattle Freeze
Division 7

PHIL KLITIRINOS** S Sabercats
Division 2

Randal Klotz S Iced Awesome
Division 7

JAKE KNAPP** G Growlers
Division 4B

Steven Knight D Sprinker Black Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Nick Ko S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Supin Ko G Ironmen
Division 4A

John Koch S Hackers
Inactive Teams

John Koch S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

GARY KOCHER S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Archie Kollmorgen S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Joseph Kolp D Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Joseph Kondratek S Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Bob Kondziola S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Scott Konofalski S Vikings
Division 2

Bill Korab S Ghostriders
Division 4B

BILL KORAB S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

William Korab G Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

William Korab G Coyotes
Division 8

Kyle Koskovich G Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Duncan Koss S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Jennifer Kovach S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Krista Kowalchik S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Dave Kozin S Steelhead
Division 4A

Dave Kozin S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Joe Kozlinski S LKI 6A
Division 5A

Joe Kozlinski G LKI 6A
Division 5A

Joe Kozlinski S LKI 6D
Division 6C

Joe Kozlinski G LKI 6D
Division 6C

Alan Kraft S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Brian Krause S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Jack Krienen S Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Jordan Krouss S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Myles Kubicek D Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Alex Kubiniec S Tsunami
Division 8

Katarina Kubiniec S Tsunami
Division 8

Gregg Kurek S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Andrey Kurochkin S Coyotes
Division 8

Garrett Kusakabe S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Jeff Kusowski S Tsunami
Division 8




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 3
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software