Thursday, March 4, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Will Jack Growlers
Division 4B

Mike Jackositz G Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Lyle Jackson S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Michael Jakositz G Reapers
Inactive Teams

Corey James S The Herd
Division 2

Jason Jamora S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Jason Jamora S LKI 6D
Division 6C

Matt Janosik S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Charles Janovick S LLUA
Division 3

Brian Jansen S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Steve Jasper S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Todd Jasso S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Sam Jean-Joseph S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

TYLER JEFFERSON S Steelhead
Division 4A

Chris Jeffords S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Chris Jeffords S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

VICTORIA JEFFORDS S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Ian Jendro S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Ian Jendro S Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Ian Jendro S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Terran Jendro S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Andy Jenkins S FP Rangers
Division 6C

ANDY JENKINS** S Growlers
Division 4B

Chris Jernstrom S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Mitch Jewell S PussyCats
Division 5A

Brian Jilka S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Bryan Jilka S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Jason Johanson S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Nate Johnold S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Nate Johnold S Breakers
Division 3

Aaron Johnson S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Chris Johnson S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Chris Johnson S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Chris Johnson S 40+ Team #1 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Craig Johnson S LKI 6D
Division 6C

Ian Johnson S Trash Pandas - Upper
Division 5A

Ian Johnson S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

Tanner Johnson S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Tanner Johnson S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Tanner Johnson S IceHawks
Division 7

Tanner Johnson S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Terry Johnson S All Blacks
Division 7

Frank Johnston S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Ken Johnston S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Ken Johnston S 40+ Team #2 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Kenneth Johnston S Coyotes
Division 8

Trevor Johnston S Steelhead
Division 4A

Trevor Johnston S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

David Jokinen S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

David Jokinen S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Marc Joliveau S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Aaron Jones S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Aaron Jones C Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Jessica Jones S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Logan Jones S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Jerick Judd S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Mark Juliano S Devil Fish
Division 4B

Greg Jurek S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Emmy Jurkowska S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 3
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software