Thursday, March 4, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Scott Haas S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Jordan Habenicht S LKI 6D
Division 6C

Matthew Habrat S 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Tim Hagen S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Tim Hagen S Yetis
Division 6C

DANNY HAGERTY S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Dan Haggerty S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Danny Haggerty S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

DANNY HAGGERTY Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Brent Hagyard S Vikings
Division 2

Tom Hahne S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Greg Haines S Fossils
Division 4A

Greg Haines S 40+ Team #2 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Gregory Haines S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

GREG HAINES** S 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

David Hale S Tsunami
Division 8

Gary Hale S Concur
Division 2

Gary Hale S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Jeff Haley S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Jeff Haley S 40+ Team #1 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Jeffrey Haley S Yetis
Division 6C

Kennedy Hall S Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games

Michael (Kennedy) Hall S Concur
Division 2

Brooks Hallin S Vikings
Division 2

Brooks Hallin S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Kenn Hallquist S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Quentin Hallquist S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

ANDY HAMANN S Ice-O-Topes
Division 4A

Howard (Lance) Hamilton F Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Keith Hamilton S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Travis Hamilton S Squids
Division 6A

Chris Hammond S Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

Kori Handy S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Luke Hanna S LLUA
Division 3

Jeff Hansen S Coyotes
Division 8

Jeremy Hansen S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Jeremy Hansen S FP Rangers
Division 6C

MIKE HARDEN S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Phil Harezlak S The Herd
Division 2

Phil Harezlak S Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

DEREK HARLOCK S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Josh Harp G Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Josh Harp G Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Josh Harp S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Josh Harp G Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Josh Harp G Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Joshua Harp G Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Ken Harper S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Jeff (Scott) Harris S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Jeff (Scott) Harris S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Scott Harris S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Brent Harrison S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Daniel Hartnett S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Wes Hartze S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Michael Haseley G The Herd
Division 2

Mike Haseley G LLUA
Division 3

Mike Haseley G Sabercats
Division 2

Mike Haseley G Rhinos
Division 3

Thomas Hassenauer S Birrds
Division 6B

Ryan Haughey Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Ryan Haughey S Trash Pandas - Upper
Division 5A

Cameron Haygood S Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Lem Hebb S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Michael Heck S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Mark Heier S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Jeff Heinz S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Jeffrey Heinz S Coyotes
Division 8

Karl Heinz C Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Andrew Helland G Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Nate Hemphill S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Nate Hemphill S 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Nathan Hemphill F Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Nathan Hemphill S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Maurice Henderson S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Monica Henderson S All Blacks
Division 7

Monica Henderson S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Mike Hendrickson G Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

John Henkels S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

John Henkels S 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Mark Henne S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Mark Henne S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Joel Hennig S The Herd
Division 2

Marty Henninger S Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Marty Henninger S PussyCats
Division 5A

Michael Henrichsen G The Herd
Division 2

Michael Henrichsen G Concur
Division 2

Marty Henschell S Wolves
Division 3

Isaiah Hensley S Sabercats
Division 2

ISIAH HENSLEY Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

ERIC HENYEY G United-Cascade
NHA Games

Jeffrey Herbst D Greasy Weasels
Division 4A

Dan Herda S The Herd
Division 2

David Hernandez S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Kristopher Herrell S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Josh Hershfield S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Josh Hershfield S 40+ Team #4 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Tom Hiatt S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

DANIEL HILL S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Kelly Hill S All Blacks
Division 7

Kelly Hill S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Kelly Hill S #4 Four Play
3 on 3 League

Ben Hillman S LLUA
Division 3

Colleen Himes S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Greg Himes S FP Rangers
Division 6C

Melissa Himes S FP Rangers
Division 6C

Nicholas Hinerth S IceHawks
Division 7

Greg Hines S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Seth Hinze S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Derek Hirshfield G Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Sam Hjelm G Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Jack Hluboky S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Stephen Hnetinka G All Blacks
Division 7

Steve Hnetinka G Seattle Freeze
Division 7

David Hoar S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Ryan Hodel S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Cameron Hoffman S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Josh Hoffman S Breakers
Division 3

Chris Hohner S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

James Holland G Stingers
Inactive Teams

James Holland G Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

James Holland G Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Mason Hollis F Trash Pandas - Upper
Division 5A

Robert Hoppins S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Horner S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Toby Horner S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Toby Horner S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Brandon Horton S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Brandon Horton S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Brandon Horton S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Brandon Horton S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Brandon Horton F Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Kenneth Horton S 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Danny Hosmer S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Ken Houghton S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Sean House S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

JAY HOVANEC Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Mike Howard S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

Stevie Howard S Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Calvin Hsia D Reapers
Inactive Teams

Calvin Hsia S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

James Hu S Squids
Division 6A

James Hu S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

James Hu S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

James Hu F Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

David Huang S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

David Huang S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Gerry Hudak S Monarchs 8
Division 8

Nick Huff S Yetis
Division 6C

DOUG HUGHES S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Spencer Hughes F Mustangs 2
Division 2

TOM HUGHES S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Eric Hulten S Ice-O-Topes
Division 4A

Eric Hulten S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Tracy Huntley S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Bobby Hurt S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Bobby Hurt S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Bobby Hurt S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Alexander Hutt S LKI 6D
Division 6C

Jeff Hymer S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 3
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software