Thursday, March 4, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Chuck Cadiente S Rhinos
Division 3

Zac Cadiente S Rhinos
Division 3

Sara Calabria G Wolves
Division 3

Sarah Calabria G Devil Fish
Division 4B

Sarah Calabria G Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Sarah Calabria G Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Neil Calvin S Ghostriders
Division 4B

Neil Calvin S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Neil Calvin S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Neil Calvin S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Neil Calvin S 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

David Camacho S Coyotes
Division 8

Justin Cambra S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Justin Cambra S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Alvin Cameros S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Alvin Cameros S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Alvin Cameros S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Brian Campbell S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

CHAD CAMPBELL S Wolves
Division 3

Eric Campbell G Iced Awesome
Division 7

Matthew Campbell S LKI 6A
Division 5A

Nate Campbell S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Nate Campbell G Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Nate Campbell S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Nate Campbell S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

NATE CAMPBELL S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Nate Campbell S FP Rangers
Division 6C

Jon Canan S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Jonathan Canan S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Alex Cannon S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Roger Caple S 40+ Team #1 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Anthony Cappocchi S LLUA
Division 3

Tony Cappocchi G Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Tony Cappocchi G Reapers
Inactive Teams

Brad Carlson S Kokanees 6B
Division 6A

Chris Carlson S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Steven Carlson F Rhinos
Division 3

Ted Caroll S 40+ Team #1 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

David Carothers S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Yvan Carrasco S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Yvan Carrasco S Breakers
Division 3

Ted Carro; S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Matt Carroll S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Matt Carroll S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Ted Carroll S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Ted Carroll S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Rich Carter S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Rich Carter S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

RICHARD CARTER S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Roman Carter S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Ronan Carter S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Ronan Carter S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

JOE CARVALHO** S Ice-O-Topes
Division 4A

Sean Casbarro S Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Sean Casbarro C Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Scott Case S 40+ Team #1 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Paul Casper S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Paul Casper S Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

David Casson S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Shaun Castle F Mustangs 2
Division 2

Stephen Cavanaugh S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Mike Chaffee S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Mike Chaffee S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Marc Chalfant S Growlers
Division 4B

Brandon Chapdelaine S Devil Fish
Division 4B

Brandon Chapdelaine S Devil Fish
Division 4B

Brian Chapman S Wolves
Division 3

Michael Charbonneau S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Kevin Charette S 40+ Team #1 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Travis Chase S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Travis Chase S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Felix Chen S Ice-O-Topes
Division 4A

Weber Chen S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Andrew Cheung S Growlers
Division 4B

Myles Chiariello S Vikings
Division 2

Ricky Chodek S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

KEVIN CHONG Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Nick Choumitsky S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Keith Chow F Devil Fish
Division 4B

Marshall Christiansen S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Tony Christopher S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

ANTHONY CHRISTOPHER** G Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Andy Chronister S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Andy Chronister S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Robert Ciaccio S Monarchs 8
Division 8

Nick Ciaravella S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Matt Cicciarella S Ghostriders
Division 4B

Matt Cicciarella S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Corey Cicio C Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Corey Cicio S Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Corey Cicio S Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Eduardo Cid D Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Bruce Clark G 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Bruce Clark S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Kenny Clark S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Bruce Clarke G 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Bruce Clarke G 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Jim Claus S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Ryan Clay S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Axl Cluphf S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Christopher Cody S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Chris Coffino S Coyotes
Division 8

Chris Coffino S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Chris Coffino S Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Christopher Coffino S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Christopher Coffino D Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Isaac Cohen S Growlers
Division 4B

Thibaut Colar S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Andy Cole S Fossils
Division 4A

Andy Cole S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Andy Cole S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Andy Cole S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Andy Cole S 40+ Team #1 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Bobbie Cole D Devil Fish
Division 4B

CHRIS COLE S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Mike Cole S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Nate Cole S Vikings
Division 2

Nathan Cole G Sabercats
Division 2

Sean Cole S Breakers
Division 3

ANDY COLE** S 40+ Team #4 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Liam Coleman S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Bryan Collier S Rhinos
Division 3

Brian Collins G Reapers
Inactive Teams

Brian Collins G Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Brian Collins S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Brian Collins G Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

BRIAN COLLINS** G Flying Monkeys
Division 6C

David Colwell S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Chris Congdon S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Cameron Conner S Wolves
Division 3

Cameron Conner Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Cameron Conner S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Cameron Conner S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Cameron Conner F Sprinker Red Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Sam Conway S The Herd
Division 2

Sam Conway S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Samuel Conway S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

Griffin Cook S Steelhead
Division 4A

Tony Cook S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Jackie Coons S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

RJ Copeland S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

BRENT COPENHAVER S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Steve Corbett S Highlanders
Division 4B

Andrew Corbin S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Chip Corbin S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Madeleine Corneli S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Mark Correira S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Randy Cote S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Randy Cote D Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Robert Cote S Trash Pandas - Upper
Division 5A

Jeff Coward S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Jeff Cowart S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Mackenzie Crews S Vikings
Division 2

MacKenzie Crews S Rhinos
Division 3

John Cristelli S Hackers
Inactive Teams

John Cristelli S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

John Cristelli S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

DAN CROETH** S Tsunami
Division 8

Cody Cronberger S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Cody Cronberger S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Cody Cronberger S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Cody Cronberger F Sprinker Black Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Chris Crooker S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Dan Crouch S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Justus (James) Crowder S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

JUSTUS CROWDER** S Flying Monkeys
Division 6C

Dave Cull S Wolves
Division 3

Carrie Culp S Highlanders
Division 4B

Robert Cummings S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Elvis Cunningham S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Joe Curnow S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Joe Curnow S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Joe Curnow S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Matt Curry S Breakers
Division 3

Bryan Curtis G Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Paul Cutting S Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 3
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software