Thursday, March 4, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Noel Baca S Vikings
Division 2

James Back S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Doug Backhus S Squids
Division 6A

DOUG BACKHUS S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Kyle Badeau S Concur
Division 2

Kyle Badeau S Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games

Omri Bahat S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Omri Bahat S 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Matt Baier D Mustangs 2
Division 2

David Bailey S Tsunami
Division 8

Robert Bailey S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Ryan Baines S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Boris Bak S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Andrew Baker S LKI 6D
Division 6C

Bryon Baker S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Nick Baker S Vikings
Division 2

Eric Bakken S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Eric Bakken S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Eric Bakken S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Sean Baldeschwiler S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

MIKE BALDWIN S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Darryl Barkhouse S Wolves
Division 3

Daryl Barkhouse S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Bob Barkhuff S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Jesse Barksdale G Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Jesse Barksdale S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Tom Barlet S Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

Rob Barnes S LKI 6A
Division 5A

Rob Barnes S LKI 6D
Division 6C

Adam Barr S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

John Barr S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

David Barrow S Steelhead
Division 4A

Josh Barrow S Steelhead
Division 4A

JOHN BARTKIW Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Jason Bartlett S The Herd
Division 2

Steve Barton S Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Brian Basset S Fossils
Division 4A

Jeff Bathke S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Chris Batt S Growlers
Division 4B

Dan Baum S Ice-O-Topes
Division 4A

Michael Bauman S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Carlton Baxter S Wolves
Division 3

Nelson Beazley S The Herd
Division 2

Ryan Beck S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Jacob Becker S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jacob Becker S Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Jake Becker S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

RYAN BECKHAM S Birrds
Division 6B

Zachary Bedell S IceHawks
Division 7

Dave Bednarek F Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Gary Beebe S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

TIM BEEMAN S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Dylan Beene F Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Kirk Beers S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

MARK BEJSAK** S Growlers
Division 4B

Jon Bell G IceHawks
Division 7

Ronny Bell S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Denis Bellavance S Breakers
Division 3

Jon Belliza S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Jim Benante S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Jim Benante S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Shelley Benante S All Blacks
Division 7

Shelley Benante S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Tannen Bengen S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Jesse Benson S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jesse Benson S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jesse Benson C Sprinker Blue Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Jeff Berg S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Michele Berg G Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Michele Berg G Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Michele Berg G 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Ryan Berg G Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

RYAN BERG G Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Ted Bergstrom S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Scott Bernitt S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Jonathan Berry S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Drew Bessinger S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Carl Betzler S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Barclay Bicksler S Ironmen
Division 4A

Nicholaus Biela S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Nicholaus Biela G Vandals 4A
Division 4A

James Bielaga G 40+ Team #4 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Paul Bifford S The Herd
Division 2

Jeff Birchfield S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Alex Black S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

ANDREW BLACK S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Andrew Black S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Joe Blackbird S Wolves
Division 3

Joe Blackbird S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Maike Blakley S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Reiner Blanco S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Reiner Blanco S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

William Blood S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Derek Bohn G Ironmen
Division 4A

DEREK BOHN G Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Marcin Bojanczyk S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Chris Boldman S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Misha Bolotski S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Colin Boomars S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Jeremy Boore S LLUA
Division 3

Alexander Borromeo S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Mitch Bosse S Fossils
Division 4A

Mitch Bosse S Ironmen
Division 4A

Mitch Bosse S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Mitch Bosse S 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Mitch Bosse S 40+ Team #1 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Sarah Boston S All Blacks
Division 7

Pete Bouchard F Concur
Division 2

Pete Boucharf S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Guillaume Bouffard S Concur
Division 2

Stephen Bouine S 40+ Team #4 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Braydon Bourne F Mustangs 2
Division 2

Stephen Bourne S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Matt Bowen S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Mike Bowen S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Brandin Bowman S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Archi Boyd S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Kyle Boyd S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Jeremy Boyle S LKI 6D
Division 6C

Krista Boyle S LKI 6D
Division 6C

JEREMY BOYLE** S LKI 6A
Division 5A

Shawn Bradley S Mighty Boosh
Division 6A

Jeremy Bradshaw S Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Angela Bradstad S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Anthony Brady S Ice-O-Topes
Division 4A

Matt Brady S All Blacks
Division 7

Ryan Brady All Blacks
Division 7

ROBBY BRANOM G Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

TYLER BRANT S LKI 6A
Division 5A

Shann Brassfield S Fossils
Division 4A

Ryan Breault S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

RYAN BREAULT Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Garrett Breda S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Jack Breese S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Isaac Bremseth S LKI 6A
Division 5A

Scott Brenden S Coyotes
Division 8

HENRY BRENNIMAN S Birrds
Division 6B

Henry Brenniman S Birrds
Division 6B

Jeff Breshears S Yetis
Division 6C

Steve Brewalt S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Braeden Bridge S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Josh Brincko S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Craig Britten G Wolves
Division 3

Craig Britten S Wolves
Division 3

Barry Broscovak G The Herd
Division 2

BARRY BROSCOVAK S The Herd
Division 2

Brandon Brower S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Alan Browers S Sabercats
Division 2

Alan Browers S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Alan Browers S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Alan Browers S 40+ Team #2 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Dan Brown S Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games

Daniel Brown S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Matt Brown S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Matt Brown S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Matt Brown S 40+ Team #3 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Patrick Brown S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Tom Brown S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Tom Brown S IceHawks
Division 7

Paul Brownlow S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Matthew Bruce S Tsunami
Division 8

Greg Brumann S Breakers
Division 3

Kyle Buchanan S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Chris Buehler S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Cole Bulger S Sabercats
Division 2

RYAN BUNGER S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Eric Burger G Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Eric Burger S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Eric Burger G #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

Eric Burger (A) F Trash Pandas - Upper
Division 5A

Jared Burgess S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Jared Burgess S Breakers
Division 3

BURGESS** S Ice-O-Topes
Division 4A

David Burke S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Craig Burns S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Teira Bush S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Teira Bush C Sprinker White Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Todd Bush G Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Lance Bushore S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Jim Buss S Monarchs 8
Division 8

Jim Buss S All Blacks
Division 7

Jim Buss S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Dillon Butenhoff S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Marcus Butler S Jokres
Inactive Teams

R Butler S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Rich Butler S Monarchs 8
Division 8

Rich Butler S 40+ Team #4 Winter 2021
40+Winter 2021

Eric Butz S Monarchs 6C
Division 6B

Jeff Buzzard S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Jeff Buzzard S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Jeff Buzzard S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Matt Bystedt S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 3
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software