Thursday, March 4, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Ross Aanenson S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Mikhail Abbott S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Nick Absalonson S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Maddy Aby S Monarchs 5B
Division 5A

Madi Aby S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Zada Addison S Coyotes
Division 8

Adin Adler S Sabercats
Division 2

DENNIS AFRAKOV S Birrds
Division 6B

John Aguilar S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Yasir Ahmed G Hackers
Inactive Teams

Yasir Ahmed G All Blacks
Division 7

Yasir Ahmed S All Blacks
Division 7

Yasir Ahmed G Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Yasir Ahmed S Seattle Freeze
Division 7

Cesar Alcantara S Trash Pandas - Lower
Division 6B

Cesar Alcantara S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

John Alexander S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

DAMIR ALIC** S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Nicole Alipio G All Blacks
Division 7

Nicole Alipio G Icemen 6C
Division 6A

Ed Allard S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Eric Allen S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

BEN ALLEY S Birrds
Division 6B

Jason Altieri S Birrds
Division 6B

Jason Altieri S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jason Altieri S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

James Altmann S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Steven Amano F Trash Pandas - Upper
Division 5A

Jeremy Ammons S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Jeremy Ammons S Dumb Pucks
Inactive Teams

WIM ANCIA** S Growlers
Division 4B

Christian Andersen S Squids
Division 6A

Camille Anderson S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

Camille Anderson S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Don Anderson S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Ethan Anderson S Sabercats
Division 2

Greg Anderson S Sabercats
Division 2

GREG ANDERSON Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Gregory Anderson G Steelhead
Division 4A

Joel Anderson S Rhinos
Division 3

Nicholas Anderson S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Ross Anderson S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Joe Andolena S Wolves
Division 3

JON ANDREWS S Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Jonathan Andrews S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Steve Andro G 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Phil Anesini S Flying Monkeys
Division 6C

Philip Anesini S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

Rob Anthony S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

John Antonio S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Kevin Appel G Wolves
Division 3

Kevin Appel S Wolves
Division 3

Jacob Archer S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Don Archiable S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Lynn Armstrong S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

S. Arroyo G Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Joe Arthur G Vandals 4A
Division 4A

Mike Asher S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Mike Asher S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Mike Asher S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mike Asher S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mike Asher S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mike Asher S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mike Asher C Sprinker Black Winter 2021
Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021

Jeremy Atkins S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Dane Atkinson S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Allison Ator S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Allison Ator G Iced Awesome
Division 7

Barry Ault S Monarchs 8
Division 8

MITCHELL AUNE** S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Jay Austria S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Paul (Jay) Austria S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Nic Axeheim S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 3
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Draft - Winter 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software