Monday, October 14, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Registration

» New Team Registration

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
September
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Sun
Sep 23, 2018 6:40 PM
AWAY
Devil Fish
6 - 2
W
October
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
2
Wed
Oct 3, 2018 10:55 PM
HOME
Daisy Cutters
3 - 2
L
3
Sun
Oct 7, 2018 5:15 PM
AWAY
Iceotopes
5 - 4
W
4
Wed
Oct 17, 2018 10:55 PM
HOME
Absolut Bacon
5 - 1
L
5
Sun
Oct 21, 2018 5:15 PM
AWAY
Highlanders
3 - 0
W
6
Mon
Oct 29, 2018 8:05 PM
AWAY
Iceotopes
4 - 1
L
November
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
7
Tue
Nov 6, 2018 10:55 PM
HOME
Ironmen
4 - 2
W
8
Mon
Nov 12, 2018 8:05 PM
HOME
Dead Rabbits
7 - 1
L
9
Sun
Nov 18, 2018 3:50 PM
AWAY
Piranhas
6 - 4
W
10
Mon
Nov 26, 2018 9:10 PM
AWAY
Daisy Cutters
3 - 2
L
December
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
11
Sun
Dec 2, 2018 2:25 PM
AWAY
Kokanees
4 - 2
W
12
Sun
Dec 9, 2018 10:05 PM
AWAY
Fighting Saints-Cascade
8 - 2
L
13
Mon
Dec 17, 2018 8:05 PM
AWAY
Ironmen
3 - 2
W
January
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
14
Mon
Jan 7, 2019 10:55 PM
HOME
Iceotopes
7 - 2
L
15
Mon
Jan 14, 2019 9:00 PM
HOME
Dead Rabbits
3 - 1
W
16
Sun
Jan 20, 2019 7:55 PM
HOME
Daisy Cutters
5 - 1
W
17
Tue
Jan 29, 2019 9:45 PM
HOME
Devil Fish
5 - 4
W
February
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
18
Wed
Feb 6, 2019 10:55 PM
AWAY
Lumberjacks
2 - 1
W
19
Mon
Feb 18, 2019 9:30 PM
HOME
Ironmen
8 - 4
W
20
Sun
Feb 24, 2019 9:00 PM
HOME
Dead Rabbits
7 - 3
L
March
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
21
Sun
Mar 3, 2019 2:25 PM
HOME
Devil Fish
6 - 3
L
22
Sun
Mar 10, 2019 8:05 PM
AWAY
BSOD 4C
12 - 5
W
23
Sun
Mar 24, 2019 3:50 PM
AWAY
BSOD 4C
5 - 3
L



View this page in printer friendly format.


Main Division
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
8:05 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Sprinker Draft League
No Games Scheduled

40+ Draft League
No Games Scheduled

Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
No Games Scheduled

Division 3C
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

NHA Games
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

3 on 3 League
No Games Scheduled

Captains Games
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Registration | New Team Registration | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software