Wednesday, January 23, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Learn to Play Hockey

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» Guidelines & Supp. Rules

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
2
Todd Wagner
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
8
Tim Waldal
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
15
Gary Waldron
G
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
16
Gary Waldron
G
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
17
Gary Waldron
G
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
19
Gary Waldron
G
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
20
Gary Waldron
G
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
23
ROBERT WALGREN
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
24
Mark Walker injured
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
26
Mike Wallace
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
27
Mike Wallace
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
29
Mori Wallner
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
31
Scott Walsh
  Top Shelf
Division 2
33
 WALTERS
G
  Breakers
Division 3C
34
Andrew Walters
G
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
35
Andrew Walters
G
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
39
Andrew Walters
G
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
46
Tyler Walz
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
47
Tyler Walz
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
51
Duane Wantland
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
52
Tom Warburton
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
54
Phil Warkentin
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
60
Ron Warness
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
63
Jeremy Warsett
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
64
Sydney Warsinske
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
65
Ray Washam
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
66
BRENDAN WASMUND
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
67
CARTER WASMUND
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
68
Bob Watanabe
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
69
Jeff Waters
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
71
WAYNE WATSON
S
  Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games
73
Jon Watterson
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
77
Blake Weatherhead
S
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
78
Chris Weaver
S
  Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games
81
TOM WEAVER
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
82
Tom Weaver
S
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
86
David Weber
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
87
Nick Weber
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
89
Jeff Webre
G
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
91
Forrest Wedmore
F
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
92
Josh Weewie
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
93
Josh Weewie
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
94
Josh Weewie
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
95
Josh Weewie
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
96
Joshua Weewie
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
97
jeff wegener
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
98
Zak Wegener
S
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
99
Matt Weger
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
100
Mark Wehrmeister
RD
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
105
MARK WEILAND
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
107
Jeremy Weinkauf
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
109
NEIL WEISS
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
112
Lucas Welch
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
113
Jeremy Weller
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
115
Adam Wells
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
117
Dominic Wenger
D
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
119
Jason Wescott
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
122
Ryan Westbrock
G
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
123
Ryan Westbrock
G
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
125
Ryan Westbrook
G
Concur   Concur
Division 2
127
Jonathan Westmaas
S
  Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
128
Jonathan Westmaas
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
129
Jan Westman
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
132
Alan Wetmore
LW
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
133
Bill White
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
137
Bill White
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
138
Brett White
S
  Growlers 6B
Division 6B
139
Brett White
S
  Growlers 6D
Division 6D
140
Chris White
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
141
Chris White
D
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
143
Rene White
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
144
Steven White
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
147
Louis Whitford
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 4C
149
Mark Whitney
S
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
150
Jeff Whitten
F
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
152
Jeff Whitten
S
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
153
JEFF WHITTEN
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
154
MATT WHITTEN
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
155
Olin Wick
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
157
Gord  Wilcox
G
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
158
GORD  WILCOX
G
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
159
GORD WILCOX
G
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
160
Alex Wiley
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
161
Kai Wilkins
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
162
Kai Wilkins
S
Concur   Concur
Division 2
165
Brady  Williams
S
  Top Shelf
Division 2
166
CJ Williams
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
170
Jason Williams
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
172
Kevin Williams
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
173
Kevin Williams
S
  Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games
176
Kevin Williamson
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
177
Todd Williamson
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
180
Todd Williamson
S
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
181
Todd Williamson
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
182
TODD WILLIAMSON
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
183
JAMES WILLIS
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
186
Joel Willits
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
187
N WILLS
S
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
188
Naho Wills
S
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
189
Naho Wills
S
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
190
Scott Wills
S
  Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
191
Scott Wills
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
196
Aaron Wilson
D
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
198
Andrew Wilson
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
199
Brad Wilson
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
200
Brad Wilson
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
201
Cam Wilson
S
Concur   Concur
Division 2
202
Cam Wilson
S
  Captains Game 1 Away
Captains Games
203
Cameron Wilson
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
205
David Wilson
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
207
Jason Wilson
G
  Tornados
Division 4A
209
JASON  WILSON
G
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
212
David Wilsonn
S
  Captains Game 3 Home
Captains Games
216
Marc Windle
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
221
Richard Winograd
S
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
222
Gillian Winquist
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
223
Zach Winslow
D
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
224
Matt Winstanley
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
225
Charles Winterburn
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
226
Aaron Wirshba
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
227
Aaron Wirshba
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
230
Jeff Wisner
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
231
Sam Wisner
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
233
Sam Wisner
S
Real Bacon   Real Bacon
Division 6B
234
SAM WISNER
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
237
SAMANTHA WISNER
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
238
Jake Witucki
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
241
Jake Witucki
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
242
Jake Witucki
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
243
Sergej Wladimirov
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
245
Michael Wolfe
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
246
Taylor  Wolfe
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
248
CHRISTOPHER WOLFF
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
249
BEN WOLFGRAM
D
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
250
Ben Wolfgram
S
  Captains Game 2 Home
Captains Games
251
Ron Wollum
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
254
RANDY WOLOSHIN
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
255
Randy Woloshin
F
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
257
Matt Woltman
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
258
Matt Woltman
D
Ravens   Ravens
Inactive Teams
259
Matt Woltman
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
263
Richard Wombold
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
265
Richard Wombold
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
268
Peter Wong
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
271
SAM WOOD
S
Vipers 5B   Vipers 5B
Inactive Teams
272
SAM WOOD
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
273
SAM WOOD 12.19.18
S
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
274
Cobey Woodall
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
275
BOB WOODS
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
278
Eric Woods
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
279
Eric Woods
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
280
Eric Woods
S
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
281
Joseph Woods
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
283
Rocky Woods
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
284
Tom Woods
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
285
Tom Woodworth
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
288
jeff Wright
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
290
Louis Wright
S
  Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games
296
Chris  Wygant
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
297
Chris Wygant
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
299
Matt Wygant
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
301
WADE WYLIE
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
302
Ryan Wystein
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games



View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 1
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC

Division 2
at
9:10 PM  -   SHOW

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
No Games Scheduled

Division 3C
at
7:45 PM  -   SHOW
at
9:25 PM  -   LIC

Division 4A
at
9:25 PM  -   LIC
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
at
10:35 PM  -   SHOW

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

40+Fall 2018
No Games Scheduled

40+Winter 2019
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
10:50 PM  -   LIC

GSHL Events
at
8:05 PM  -   KVIC

NHA Games
No Games Scheduled

Captains Games
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Learn to Play Hockey | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | Guidelines & Supp. Rules | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software