Wednesday, May 22, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Learn to Play Hockey

» 3 on 3 League

» 40+ League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» Guidelines & Supp. Rules

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
2
Todd Wagner
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
6
Ross Walburn
G
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
7
ROSS WALBURN
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
10
Tim Waldal
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
17
Gary Waldron
G
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
18
Gary Waldron
G
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
19
Gary Waldron
G
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
21
Gary Waldron
G
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
22
Gary Waldron
G
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
25
ROBERT WALGREN
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
26
Kacey Walker
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
27
Mark Walker injured
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
29
Mike Wallace
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
30
Mike Wallace
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
32
Mori Wallner
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
34
Scott Walsh
  Top Shelf
Division 2
36
 WALTERS
G
  Breakers
Division 3C
37
Andrew Walters
G
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
38
Andrew Walters
G
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
42
Andrew Walters
G
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
49
Tyler Walz
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
50
Tyler Walz
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
54
Duane Wantland
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
55
Tom Warburton
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
57
Phil Warkentin
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
58
Phil Warkentin
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
64
Ron Warness
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
67
Jeremy Warsett
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
68
Sydney Warsinske
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
69
Ray Washam
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
70
BRENDAN WASMUND
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
71
CARTER WASMUND
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
72
Bob Watanabe
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
73
Jeff Waters
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
75
WAYNE WATSON
S
  Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games
77
Jon Watterson
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
81
Blake Weatherhead
S
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
82
Chris Weaver
S
  Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games
85
TOM WEAVER
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
86
Tom Weaver
S
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
90
David Weber
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
91
Nick Weber
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
92
Jeff Webre
G
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
94
Jeff Webre
G
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
96
Forrest Wedmore
F
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
97
Josh Weewie
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
98
Josh Weewie
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
99
Josh Weewie
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
100
Josh Weewie
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
101
Joshua Weewie
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
102
jeff wegener
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
103
Zak Wegener
S
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
104
Matt Weger
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
105
Mark Wehrmeister
RD
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
110
MARK WEILAND
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
112
Jeremy Weinkauf
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
114
NEIL WEISS
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
117
Lucas Welch
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
118
Jeremy Weller
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
120
Adam Wells
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
122
Dominic Wenger
D
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
124
Jason Wescott
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
127
Ryan Westbrock
G
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
128
Ryan Westbrock
G
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
130
Ryan Westbrook
G
Concur   Concur
Division 2
132
Jonathan Westmaas
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
133
Jonathan Westmaas
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
134
Jan Westman
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
137
Alan Wetmore
LW
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
138
JAMES WHISENANT
G
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
139
James Whisenant
G
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
140
Bill White
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
144
Bill White
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
145
Bill White
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
146
Brett White
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
147
Brett White
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
148
Chris White
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
149
Chris White
D
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
151
Rene White
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
152
Steven White
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
155
Louis Whitford
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
157
Mark Whitney
S
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
158
Jeff Whitten
F
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
160
Jeff Whitten
S
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
161
JEFF WHITTEN
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
162
MATT WHITTEN
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
163
Olin Wick
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
165
Gord  Wilcox
G
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
166
GORD  WILCOX
G
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
167
GORD WILCOX
G
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
168
Alex Wiley
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
169
Kai Wilkins
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
170
Kai Wilkins
S
Concur   Concur
Division 2
173
Brady  Williams
S
  Top Shelf
Division 2
174
CJ Williams
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
178
Jason Williams
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
180
Kevin Williams
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
181
Kevin Williams
S
  Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games
184
Kevin Williamson
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
185
Todd Williamson
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
188
Todd Williamson
S
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
189
Todd Williamson
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
190
TODD WILLIAMSON
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
191
JAMES WILLIS
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
194
Joel Willits
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
195
Naho Wills
S
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
196
Naho Wills
S
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
197
Naho Wills
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
198
Naho Wills
S
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
199
NAHO WILLS
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
200
Scott Wills
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
201
Scott Wills
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
206
Aaron Wilson
D
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
208
Andrew Wilson
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
209
Brad Wilson
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
210
Brad Wilson
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
211
Cam Wilson
S
Concur   Concur
Division 2
212
Cam Wilson
S
  Captains Game 1 Away
Captains Games
213
Cameron Wilson
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
215
David Wilson
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
218
JASON  WILSON
G
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
221
David Wilsonn
S
  Captains Game 3 Home
Captains Games
225
Marc Windle
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
230
Richard Winograd
S
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
231
Gillian Winquist
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
232
Zach Winslow
D
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
233
Matt Winstanley
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
234
Charles Winterburn
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
235
Aaron Wirshba
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
236
Aaron Wirshba
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
239
Jeff Wisner
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
240
Sam Wisner
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
242
Sam Wisner
S
Real Bacon   Real Bacon
Division 6B
243
SAM WISNER
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
246
SAMANTHA WISNER
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
247
Jake Witucki
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
250
Jake Witucki
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
251
Jake Witucki
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
252
Sergej Wladimirov
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
254
Michael Wolfe
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
255
Taylor  Wolfe
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
257
CHRISTOPHER WOLFF
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
258
BEN WOLFGRAM
D
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
259
Ben Wolfgram
S
  Captains Game 2 Home
Captains Games
260
Ron Wollum
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
263
RANDY WOLOSHIN
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
264
Randy Woloshin
F
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
265
RANDY WOLOSHIN
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
267
Matt Woltman
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
269
Matt Woltman
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
273
Richard Wombold
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
275
Richard Wombold
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
278
Peter Wong
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
282
SAM WOOD
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
283
SAM WOOD 12.19.18
S
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
284
Cobey Woodall
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
285
BOB WOODS
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
288
Eric Woods
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
289
Eric Woods
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
290
ERIC WOODS
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
291
Eric Woods
S
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
292
Joseph Woods
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
294
Rocky Woods
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
295
Tom Woods
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
296
Tom Woodworth
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
299
jeff Wright
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
301
Louis Wright
S
  Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games
307
Chris  Wygant
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
308
Chris Wygant
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
310
Matt Wygant
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
312
WADE WYLIE
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
313
Ryan Wystein
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games



View this page in printer friendly format.


Main Division
at
7:30 PM  -   KVIC
at
8:00 PM  -   LIC
at
8:00 PM  -   LIC
at
8:00 PM  -   LIC
at
8:55 PM  -   KVIC
at
10:20 PM  -   KVIC

3 on 3
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

40+Summer 2019
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   LIC

Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
No Games Scheduled

Division 3C
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Learn to Play Hockey | 3 on 3 League | 40+ League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | Guidelines & Supp. Rules | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software