Monday, October 21, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Registration

» New Team Registration

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Julia Sabin
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
3
KEN SACKINGER
C
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
4
Ken Sackinger
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
5
Kevin Safstrom
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
6
Chris Saites
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
7
David Salerno
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
8
Kevin Saliba
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
9
Aaron Salinas
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
10
AARON SALINAS
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
11
Anthony Salvo
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
12
Greg Sampson
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
16
Tate Sanchez
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
20
Christine Sandin
S
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
27
Dmitry Sarkisov
C
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
29
Dmitry Sarkisov
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
32
Scott Satterlee
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
35
Mel Saunders
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
36
Melissa Saunders
S
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
37
Melissa Saunders
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
40
Steve Savage
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
43
Todd Sawicki
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
44
Kyle Saxton
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
46
Will Scales
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
47
Adam Schaefer
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
48
Adam Schaefer
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
49
Michael Schafbuch
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
52
Chris Schaller
G
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
55
Chris Schaller
G
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
58
Ed Scheff
D
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
61
Erin Schentrup
D
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
62
ERIN SCHENTRUP
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
63
Joe Scherer
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
64
Kurt Schiller
D
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
66
Monty Schilter
S
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
68
Jake Schlack
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
69
Monty  Schlicter
S
  Captains Game 2 Home
Captains Games
72
David Schmidt
D
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
73
John Schmidt
C
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
74
John Schmidt
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
75
Leah Schmidt
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
76
Hans Schneeberger
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
77
Clarisse Schneider
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
78
Gene Schneider
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
81
Joe Schneider
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
83
SHAWN SCHNEIDER
D
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
86
Andrew Schnickel
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
87
BRETT SCHOCK
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
88
Todd Schoentrop
G
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
91
Beau Schott
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
93
RYAN SCHROEDER
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
96
Bob Schuler
G
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
97
Bob Schuler
G
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
98
Bob Schuler
G
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
99
Bob Schuler
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
100
Bob Schuler
G
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
101
Jake Schuler
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
102
DAVID SCHULMAN
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
103
David Schulte
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
105
James Schuyler
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
108
Richard Schwandt
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
109
RICHARD SCHWANDT
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
114
Keaton  Schwarz
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
115
Brant Schweigert
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
116
Michael Schwend
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
117
Roberto Sciore
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
118
Jonathan Scofield
D
Concur   Concur
Division 2
119
BRIAN SCOTT
G
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
120
Brian Scott
G
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
121
Chas Scott
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
123
Nathan Scott
S
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
124
Nathan Scott
S
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
125
Noel Scott
LW
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
126
Milan Sedliak
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
127
Eric Seeb
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
128
Jeff Seeb
D
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
129
David Segreto
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
130
David Segreto
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
133
Kiril Seksenov
F
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
136
Bob Sellers
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
138
BOB SELLERS
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
140
Patrick Sells
S
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
141
AARON SELTZER
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
142
AARON SELTZER
S
  Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games
143
Braden Senst
G
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
144
Braden Senst
G
  Ironmen
Division 4C
151
Justin Servo
S
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
154
Jacob Setterberg
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
156
Jacob Setterburg
S
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
157
Neco Settimo
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
158
Brian Settlemier
S
Real Bacon   Real Bacon
Division 6B
159
Player Seven
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
161
Player Seventeen
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
162
SKATER SEVENTEEN
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
163
Cam Severson
S
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
164
Patrick  Severson
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
172
Tim Sexton
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
173
TYLER SEYMOUR
S
  Cougs IR
Division 2
174
Jason Shaffer
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
179
Gabriella Shantika
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
180
GABRIELLA SHANTIKA
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
181
Gabriella Shantika
S
  Captains Game 3 Away
Captains Games
185
Joel Shapiro
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
191
Dan Shaw
F
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
200
STEVE SHEETS
G
  Breakers
Division 3C
201
Dave Sheldon
S
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
204
Dave Sheldon
G
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
205
DAVE SHELDON
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
211
Andrew Sherman
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
215
Scott Sherman
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
216
Scott Sherman
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
217
Calvin Sherstan
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
218
RYAN SHERWOOD
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
219
Ryan Sherwood
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
223
Tim Shirley
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
225
Shawn Shiroma
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
226
Shawn Shiroma
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
228
Beer Shirt
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
230
Ian Shook
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
232
Ken Shovlin
S
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
233
Will  Shrader
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
237
Tim Shuma
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
238
Scott Shuman
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
240
Mark Siano
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
241
Brian Side
F
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
246
Jim Siegmund
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
249
Jim Siegmund
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
250
Jim Siegmund
S
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
251
Bill Siemans
S
  Captains Game 3 Home
Captains Games
252
William Siemers
D
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
256
Ronnie Sikka
F
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
257
Aaron Silinskas
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
259
ROBERT SIM
D
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
260
ARRON SIMMONS
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
263
Sarah Simonds
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
265
Adrianna Simonelli
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
266
Evan Simpson
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
268
Evan Simpson
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
269
Kevin Simpson
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
270
Paul Simpson
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
276
Sean Singer
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
277
Steve Singer
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
278
Garrett Singletary
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
279
Maxim Sinitsyin
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
281
Joe Sinley
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
287
James Siri
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
292
C Skater
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
293
C Skater
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
294
LD Skater
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
295
LD Skater
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
296
LF Skater
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
297
LF Skater
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
298
LF1 Skater
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
299
RD Skater
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
300
RD Skater
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
301
RF Skater
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
302
RF Skater
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
303
RF2 Skater
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
304
Wade Wyiie Skater
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
305
Cole Skeen
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
306
Kelly Skinner
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
307
Will Skinner
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
308
Mikhail Skobov
S
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
309
Lee Skolnik
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
311
JOE SLAGEL
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
313
Joe Slagel
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
315
Brad Sledge
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
318
Paul Sliwowicz
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
319
Paul Sliwowicz
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
321
Brian Sloan
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
322
Brian Sloan
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
326
Steve Slotnick
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
328
Steve Slotnick
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
329
Steve Slotnick
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
330
Eric Small
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
331
Matt Smeby
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
332
Matt Smeby
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
334
BRENDAN SMITH
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
335
BRENDAN SMITH
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
340
BRINT SMITH
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
341
BRINT SMITH
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
342
Brint Smith
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
344
BRINT SMITH
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
345
Brint Smith
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
346
Daniel Smith
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
348
Darren Smith
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
349
Darren Smith
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
352
Donna Smith
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
356
Harry Smith
S
  Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games
357
Ian Smith
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
360
Kayer Smith
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
366
Noah  Smith
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
367
NOAH SMITH
S
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
369
Noah Smith
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
374
Ryan Smith
G
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
376
Shon Smith
S
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
378
Tyler Smith
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
379
RYAN SMITHI
G
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
380
Will Smoot
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
381
Will Smoot
S
  Cougs IR
Division 2
384
CHRIS  SMUTEK
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
385
Bryan Snead
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
386
Jordan Snetselaars
S
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
387
Jordan Snetsellar
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
389
Jesse Snyder
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
391
Brian So
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
395
Brian So
S
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
396
Matt Soderback
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
397
Alex Soldano
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
398
ALEX SOLDANO
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
401
Ed Solseng
S
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
404
Thomas Sommers
G
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
405
Thomas Sommers
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
407
Thomas Sommers
G
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
408
Zack  Sonnichsen
S
  Cougs IR
Division 2
409
Zach Sonnison
S
  Captains Game 1 Home
Captains Games
411
Jackie Soo
S
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
414
Jackie Soo
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
415
Jackie Soo
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
416
Eric Soppi
G
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
418
Jim Sorenson
G
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
419
Jim Sorenson
G
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
425
Alex Sourov
LW
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
426
ALEX SOUROV
S
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
429
Alex Sourov
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
430
Alex Sourov
S
Real Bacon   Real Bacon
Division 6B
431
Steve Souza
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
432
Dave Sowers
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
434
David Sowers
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
436
Curtis Spalding
S
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
437
Curtis Spalding
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
438
CURTIS SPALDING
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
441
Tom Spaulding
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
443
David Speikers
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
445
Ryan Spencer
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
446
Rick Spooner
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
447
TYLER SPRAGUE
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
448
Greg Spring
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
449
Jeremy Spring
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
450
Jeremy Spring
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
451
Chris St. Amand
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
452
**REMOVE***Brent Stach
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
454
Brent  Stack
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
455
Greg Stacy
S
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
457
Lincoln Stalnaker
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
458
Jeff Stamerjohn
D
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
462
Jed Stansfield
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
463
Brian Stark
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
464
Brian Stark
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
465
Tracey Stark
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
468
Justin Stauch
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
469
MATT STAVER
S
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
472
Chris Steed
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
474
Matt Steedle
D
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
475
Matt Steedle
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
485
Karl  Steffin
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
488
Alex Stephens
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
489
JAKE STERLING
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
491
Josh Sternberg
S
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
493
Bryce Stevenson
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
494
BRYCE STEVENSON
G
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
499
Mike Stevi
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
500
Brie Stewart
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
501
Brie Stewart
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
502
Chace Stiehl
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
507
Michael Stinson
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
511
Andrew Stirling
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
512
CORY STOCKWELL
F
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
513
ALLEN STONE
G
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
514
Allen Stone
G
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
515
Allen Stone
G
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
516
Allen Stone
G
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
518
Simon Strand
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
524
Otto Streifel
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
528
JOE STROBELE
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
529
Joe Strobele
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
531
Joseph Strobele
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
535
Chris  Stroud
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
537
Bryan Struhar
G
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
538
JAMES STUCKY
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
541
CHRIS STUDIOSO
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
542
Chris Studioso
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
543
Paul Studley
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
545
Jeff Stulc
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
546
Jeff Stulc
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
547
JEFF STULC
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
549
Ken Sueda
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
550
Jonathan Suga
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
552
James Sukabut
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
555
James Sukhabut
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
556
James Sukhabut
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
557
Luke Sulek
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
558
Luke Sulek
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
561
John  Sullivan
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
563
John Sullivan
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
564
Rob Sullivan
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
565
Rob Sullivan
S
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
570
Bill Sutherland
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
572
Jim Sweeney
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
577
Lonnie Swenson
S
Concur   Concur
Division 2
580
Dana Swift
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
581
Dana Swift
S
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
582
Andi Swisstack
S
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
583
Andrea Swisstack
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
584
Dustin Swisstack
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
585
Dustin Swisstack
S
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
586
Dustin Swisstack
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
587
Alex Sydell
S
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
588
Ryan Syms
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A



View this page in printer friendly format.


Main Division
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Draft League
No Games Scheduled

40+ Draft League
No Games Scheduled

Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3A
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 3B
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC
at
11:05 PM  -   SHOW

Division 3C
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4B
at
8:05 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4C
at
8:05 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:40 PM  -   SHOW

Division 5A
at
6:50 PM  -   SHOW
at
8:15 PM  -   SHOW
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
8:15 PM  -   SHOW
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 5C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

NHA Games
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

3 on 3 League
No Games Scheduled

Captains Games
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Registration | New Team Registration | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software