Tuesday, March 19, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Learn to Play Hockey

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» Guidelines & Supp. Rules

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
2
Tyler Raasch
D
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
8
Jon Raduenz
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
12
JOHN RADUNEZ
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
14
Benjamin Rae
F
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
15
Jake Rae
S
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
16
David Raegen
  Top Shelf
Division 2
17
Michael Rafer
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
20
Nick Ramirez
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
21
Cooper Ramstead
S
  Top Shelf
Division 2
24
Tarl Raney
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
25
Chad  Rau
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
26
Kevin Rawls
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
27
Alym Rayani
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
28
Darrin Rayner
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
29
JESSE READE
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
31
Brandon Real
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
35
Van Redila
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
36
VAN REDILA
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
45
Casey Reed
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
49
Ryan Reese-Beltrand
G
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
50
Ryan Reese-Beltrand
G
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
51
Tom Reeves
G
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
52
Trace Regan
S
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
57
Torsten Reinl
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
58
James Reis
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
59
Kyle Reis
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
60
Erik Reisinger
D
Concur   Concur
Division 2
61
Jason Reist
  Top Shelf
Division 2
62
Cody Reiter
G
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
64
Cody Reiter
G
  Captains Game 1 Away
Captains Games
65
Cody  Reiter
G
  Top Shelf
Division 2
68
Mark Relph
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
70
James Renfroe
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
71
Charles Renneberg
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
72
BRAD RENTER
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
73
Eddie Ressegue
S
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
75
CLINT REUTER
S
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
77
Jack Reynolds
S
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
78
Joe Reynolds
S
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
79
Joe Reynolds
S
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
81
Scott Reynolds
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
82
Kimmy Rezaj
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
84
Scott Rhodes
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
85
Austin Rice
F
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
93
RON  RICE
G
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
95
WILL RICHARD
G
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
97
Will Richard
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
98
Will Richard
G
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
99
WILL RICHARD
G
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
100
Will  Richard
RW
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
101
WILL RICHARD
G
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
104
WILL RICHARD
G
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
105
WILL RICHARD
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
106
Andrew Richards
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
107
RYAN RICHARDSON
G
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
108
Ryan Richardson
G
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
109
SHANE RICHARDSON
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
110
Zach Richardson
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
111
Justin Richey
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
112
Chris Richins
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
113
Robert Richmond
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
118
Pat Riley
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
119
Pat Riley
D
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
120
Paul Riley
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
121
Tamera Ringstad
G
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
122
Nate Riordan
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
124
Chris Ripley
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
125
CHRIS RIPLEY
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
126
Kevin Risdaile
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
127
KYLE RISHER
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
129
ROB RITZMAN
S
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
130
Rob Ritzman
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
137
Kyle Roberts
LW
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
140
Ted Roberts
S
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
141
Bruce Robertson
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
142
Jordan Robertson
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
144
Rob Robeson
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
146
Brett Robinson
D
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
147
Bruce Robinson
G
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
148
BRUCE ROBINSON
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
149
BRUCE ROBINSON
G
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
150
Bruce Robinson
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
151
Bruce Robinson
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
152
Bruce Robinson
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
153
Bud Robinson
S
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
154
Bud Robinson
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
155
Kevin  Robinson
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
161
Peter Robinson
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
162
Sean Robinson
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
163
Sean Robinson
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
164
Trevor Robinson
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
166
Kyle Roche
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
167
CLAYTON RODGERS
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
168
Jeff Rodgers
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
170
Steve Rodgers
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
174
Jason Rodriguez
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
177
WILLIAM ROEDER
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
186
JOHN  ROLLO
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
188
Romero Romero
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
191
Mike Romoser
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
193
MIKE ROMOSER
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
194
Mike Romoser
S
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
195
J D RONDEAU
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
196
Kelly Ros
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
198
Mark Rosenberg
F
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
199
Peter Rosencrans
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
202
Travis Ross
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
204
Anthony Rotoli
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
205
Brian Rottingham
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
207
Chris Roubinet
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
209
John Rouches
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
210
Lonnie Roughton
F
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
212
Daniel Rowe
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
214
Kyle Rowe
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
215
Bryan Rowlands
S
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
218
Kyle Roy
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
224
Steve Rubes
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
225
Joel Ruggles
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
227
DUNCAN RUNCHEL
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
231
Mike Runchel
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
232
David  Runde
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
233
David Runde
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
234
Taylor Rush
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
235
Taylor Rush
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
237
Mac Rushing
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
238
Reed Rushing
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
239
Jason Ruston
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
240
Holly George Rutherford
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
241
Mark Rutherford
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
242
Patrick Rutherford
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
244
Kevin Ruuhela
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
248
Nick Ryan
G
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
249
Nick Ryan
S
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
250
NICK RYAN
G
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
251
Nick Ryan
G
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
252
Nick Ryan
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
253
Rob Ryan
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
255
Tim Ryan
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games



View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 1
at
7:30 PM  -   LIC

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3A
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 3B
at
7:30 PM  -   OVA
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 3C
at
8:55 PM  -   LIC
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
at
10:30 PM  -   OVA

Division 7
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA
at
10:30 PM  -   OVA

40+Fall 2018
No Games Scheduled

40+Winter 2019
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

NHA Games
No Games Scheduled

Captains Games
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Learn to Play Hockey | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | Guidelines & Supp. Rules | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software