Sunday, September 22, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Registration

» New Team Registration

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
2
JEREMY PAGELY
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
4
LEE PALMER
G
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
5
Matt Palmer
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
6
Matt Palmer
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
7
SUB Palmer
G
  Cougs IR
Division 2
8
Bob Pan
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
9
Bob Pan
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
14
Ruston Panabaker
S
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
16
Ilya Panchenko
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
17
Naney Pang
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
24
BARRY PAQUET
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
26
Jon Parham
S
  Top Shelf
Division 2
28
Bill  Park
F
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
30
Brian Park
D
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
31
William Park
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
32
Cameron Parke
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
34
April Parkkila
G
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
35
April Parkkila
G
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
36
Will Parkkila
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
37
Mike Parrone
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
40
Sean Parson
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
48
Scott Partington
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
50
Neil Patrick
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
51
Michael Patt
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
54
Justin Patterson
G
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
55
JUSTIN PATTERSON
G
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
58
Ron Pauldine
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
59
RON PAULDINE
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
61
Chris Pauly
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
62
Casey Paus
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
65
Peter Pavlik
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
66
Peter Pavlik
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
70
Pat Pawlak
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
73
Atul Payapilly
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
75
Vincent Paylette
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
78
Brian Peake
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
84
Daniel Peebles
G
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
85
Daniel Peebles
G
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
87
Danny Peebles
G
  Ironmen
Division 4C
89
Jeffery Peffer
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
90
JEFFREY PEFFER
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
92
Bryan Pelach
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
95
Lucy Penfold
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
99
Nick Penney
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
100
Bob Pennington
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
101
Bob Pennington inactive
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
102
George Peppin
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
103
George Peppin
S
Real Bacon   Real Bacon
Division 6B
105
Dzmitry Peravoz
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
107
Evgeniy Perevodchikov
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
108
Evgeny Perevodchikov
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
109
BRADY PERKINS
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
110
Jonathan Perkins
G
  Ironmen
Division 4C
111
Jonathan Perkins
G
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
112
COLIN PERLEY
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
113
Craig  Perley
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
114
Patrick Perrier
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
116
Steve  Perry
S
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
120
Bob Peterson
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
121
Bob Peterson
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
122
BOB PETERSON
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
123
Bob Peterson
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
124
Bob Peterson
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
126
Darryl Peterson
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
128
Darryl Peterson
S
Real Bacon   Real Bacon
Division 6B
131
Tony Peterson
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
132
Wes Peterson
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
134
Wes Peterson
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
135
John Petrakis
RW
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
136
JOHN PETRAKIS
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
138
Denise Petryk
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
140
Doug Pew
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
141
Rob Pfarr
D
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
142
Steve Pfeiffer
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
146
Charles Phares
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
147
Charles Phares
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
148
Charlie Phares
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
149
David Philbrick
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
150
Michael Philips
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
151
Mike Philips
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
156
Chris Phillips
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
158
Evan Phillips
F
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
159
Richard Phillips
S
  Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games
160
Adam Pickersgill
D
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
161
Rich Piereia
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
162
CRAIG PILAWSKI
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
163
CRAIG PILAWSKI
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
164
Kevin Pilch-Bisson
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
167
Chris Pitchford
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
183
RedShirt Player
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
184
Unknown Player
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
185
Lorenz Plem
G
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
186
Gary Plicinski
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
187
Gary Plicinski
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
189
Martin Plourde
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
193
Jonny Plumb
  Tornados
Division 4A
194
Kostantin Poddubniy
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
200
Shawn Pollutro
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
201
Shawn Pollutro
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
202
Shawn Pollutro
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
206
Grant Pomering
F
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
207
MIKE POMEROY
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
208
Alex Poon
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
209
Austin Pope
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
210
Mike Porter
S
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
214
Dana Posey
S
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
215
Dana Posey
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
219
Mark Potoshnik
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
221
Mark Potoshnik
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
222
Mark Potoshnik
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
224
Mark Potoshnik
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
225
Mark Potoshnik
S
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
226
MARK POTOSHNIK
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
232
BRIAN  POWELL
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
234
Jake Powell
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
235
Colin Power
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
239
Brian  Pratt
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
240
Justin Pratt
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
241
Nick Prekeges
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
242
Pet Prekeges
S
  Captains Game 3 Away
Captains Games
243
Pete Prekeges
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
245
Lorenz Prem
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
246
LORENZ PREM
G
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
251
Lorenz Prem
G
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
252
Rene Prenoveau
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
254
Colette Pretorius
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
255
Colette Pretorius
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
256
Gerhard Pretorius
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
257
Gerhard Pretorius
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
261
Mitch Price
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
263
Jeremy Proctor
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
264
JEREMY PROCTOR
S
Concur   Concur
Division 2
266
Adam Prossin
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
268
STEVE PROTEAU
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
271
Anthony Provat
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
272
Ted Provins
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
278
Tim Pugliski
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
279
Joe Pugmire
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
280
Joe Pugmire
G
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
284
MORGAN  PUTNAM
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
285
MORGAN PUTNAM
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games



View this page in printer friendly format.


Main Division
at
2:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
2:30 PM  -   OVA
at
3:50 PM  -   KVIC
at
5:15 PM  -   KVIC
at
6:00 PM  -   SHOW
at
6:40 PM  -   KVIC
at
7:00 PM  -   ANGEL
at
7:25 PM  -   SHOW
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
8:05 PM  -   KVIC
at
8:30 PM  -   ANGEL
at
8:45 PM  -   OVA
at
8:50 PM  -   SHOW
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC
at
10:00 PM  -   ANGEL
at
10:15 PM  -   OVA
at
10:15 PM  -   SHOW
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Sprinker Draft League
No Games Scheduled

40+ League
No Games Scheduled

Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
No Games Scheduled

Division 3C
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

NHA Games
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
at
4:30 PM  -   OVA

3 on 3 League
No Games Scheduled

Captains Games
No Games Scheduled

Inactive Teams
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Registration | New Team Registration | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software