Tuesday, March 19, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Learn to Play Hockey

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» Guidelines & Supp. Rules

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
2
JEREMY PAGELY
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
4
LEE PALMER
G
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
5
Matt Palmer
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
6
Matt Palmer
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
7
SUB Palmer
G
  Cougs IR
Division 2
8
Bob Pan
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
9
Bob Pan
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
14
Ruston Panabaker
S
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
16
Ilya Panchenko
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
17
Naney Pang
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
24
BARRY PAQUET
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
26
Jon Parham
S
  Top Shelf
Division 2
28
Bill  Park
F
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
30
Brian Park
D
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
31
William Park
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
32
CAMERON PARKE
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
34
April Parkkila
G
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
35
April Parkkila
G
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
36
Will Parkkila
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
37
Mike Parrone
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
40
Sean Parson
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
48
Scott Partington
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
50
Neil Patrick
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
51
Michael Patt
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
54
Justin Patterson
G
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
55
JUSTIN PATTERSON
G
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
58
Ron Pauldine
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
59
RON PAULDINE
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
61
Chris Pauly
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
62
Casey Paus
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
65
Peter Pavlik
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
66
Peter Pavlik
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
70
Pat Pawlak
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
73
Atul Payapilly
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
75
Vincent Paylette
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
78
Brian Peake
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
84
Daniel Peebles
G
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
85
Daniel Peebles
G
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
87
Danny Peebles
G
  Ironmen
Division 4C
89
Jeffery Peffer
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
90
JEFFREY PEFFER
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
92
Bryan Pelach
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
95
Lucy Penfold
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
99
Nick Penney
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
100
Bob Pennington
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
101
Bob Pennington inactive
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
102
George Peppin
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
103
George Peppin
S
Real Bacon   Real Bacon
Division 6B
105
Dzmitry Peravoz
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
107
Evgeniy Perevodchikov
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
108
Evgeny Perevodchikov
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
109
BRADY PERKINS
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
110
Jonathan Perkins
G
  Ironmen
Division 4C
111
Jonathan Perkins
G
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
112
COLIN PERLEY
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
113
Craig  Perley
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
114
Patrick Perrier
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
116
Steve  Perry
S
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
120
Bob Peterson
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
121
BOB PETERSON
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
122
Bob Peterson
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
124
Darryl Peterson
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
126
Darryl Peterson
S
Real Bacon   Real Bacon
Division 6B
129
Tony Peterson
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
130
Wes Peterson
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
132
Wes Peterson
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
133
John Petrakis
RW
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
134
JOHN PETRAKIS
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
136
Denise Petryk
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
138
Doug Pew
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
139
Rob Pfarr
D
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
140
Steve Pfeiffer
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
144
Charles Phares
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
145
Charles Phares
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
146
Charlie Phares
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
147
David Philbrick
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
148
Michael Philips
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
149
Mike Philips
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
154
Chris Phillips
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
156
Evan Phillips
F
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
157
Richard Phillips
S
  Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games
158
Adam Pickersgill
D
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
159
Rich Piereia
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
160
CRAIG PILAWSKI
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
161
CRAIG PILAWSKI
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
162
Kevin Pilch-Bisson
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
165
Chris Pitchford
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
181
RedShirt Player
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
182
Unknown Player
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
183
Lorenz Plem
G
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
184
Gary Plicinski
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
185
Gary Plicinski
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
187
Martin Plourde
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
191
Jonny Plumb
  Tornados
Division 4A
192
Kostantin Poddubniy
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
198
Shawn Pollutro
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
199
Shawn Pollutro
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
200
Shawn Pollutro
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
204
Grant Pomering
F
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
205
MIKE POMEROY
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
206
Alex Poon
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
207
Austin Pope
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
208
Mike Porter
S
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
212
Dana Posey
S
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
213
Dana Posey
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
217
Mark Potoshnik
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
219
Mark Potoshnik
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
220
Mark Potoshnik
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
222
Mark Potoshnik
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
223
Mark Potoshnik
S
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
224
MARK POTOSHNIK
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
230
BRIAN  POWELL
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
232
Jake Powell
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
233
Colin Power
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
237
Brian  Pratt
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
238
Justin Pratt
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
239
Nick Prekeges
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
240
Pet Prekeges
S
  Captains Game 3 Away
Captains Games
241
Pete Prekeges
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
243
Lorenz Prem
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
244
LORENZ PREM
G
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
249
Lorenz Prem
G
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
250
Rene Prenoveau
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
252
Colette Pretorius
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
253
Colette Pretorius
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
254
Gerhard Pretorius
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
255
Gerhard Pretorius
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
259
Mitch Price
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
261
Jeremy Proctor
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
262
JEREMY PROCTOR
S
Concur   Concur
Division 2
264
Adam Prossin
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
266
STEVE PROTEAU
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
269
Anthony Provat
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
270
Ted Provins
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
276
Tim Pugliski
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
277
Joe Pugmire
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
278
Joe Pugmire
G
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
282
MORGAN  PUTNAM
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
283
MORGAN PUTNAM
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games



View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 1
at
7:30 PM  -   LIC

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3A
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 3B
at
7:30 PM  -   OVA
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 3C
at
8:55 PM  -   LIC
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
at
10:30 PM  -   OVA

Division 7
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA
at
10:30 PM  -   OVA

40+Fall 2018
No Games Scheduled

40+Winter 2019
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

NHA Games
No Games Scheduled

Captains Games
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Learn to Play Hockey | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | Guidelines & Supp. Rules | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software