Tuesday, March 19, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Learn to Play Hockey

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» Guidelines & Supp. Rules

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Cam Nagel
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
2
Marc Nagel
D
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
3
Nick Nagel
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
6
MARK NAKAOKA
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
8
Dave Namura
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
13
Dan Narloch
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
14
Bill Nary
G
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
15
Bill Nary
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
16
Colin Nash
G
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
17
COLIN NASH
G
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
21
Amyn Nathoo
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
22
Brienna Naughton
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
25
Patrick  Naughton
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
27
SAGER NAYAR
G
  Tornados
Division 4A
28
Alex Nayberg
LW
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
31
John Neal
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
34
Nick Neddo
  Top Shelf
Division 2
35
Keith Neece
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
38
Robbie Neff
S
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
41
Curtis Nelson
S
  Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games
45
DEREK NELSON
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
46
Eric Nelson
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
49
Jacy Nelson
G
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
51
Mallorie Nelson
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
53
Xander Nelson
S
  Cougs IR
Division 2
55
Eric Nemetz
F
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
56
Yayoi Nemoto
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
57
CJ NENCETTI
S
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
58
CJ Nencetti
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
59
EMPTY NET
G
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
60
EMPTY NET
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
61
Eric Neu
D
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
63
Eric Neu
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
65
MARK NEUMANN
G
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
66
Mark Neumann
G
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
67
Mark Neumann
G
  Tornados
Division 4A
68
Mark Neumann
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
70
Foster Newberg
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
71
Foster Newberg
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
72
FOSTER NEWBERG
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
73
Kordell Newberg
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
74
Kordell newberg
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
77
PHIL NEWTON
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
78
Dan Nguyen
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
79
Daniel Nichols
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
80
Rob Nicklos
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
81
Rob Nicklos2
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
82
Justin Nicol
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
83
JUSTIN NICOL
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
87
Shaun Nielson
G
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
88
Shaun Nielson
G
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
89
Shaun Nielson
G
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
90
Shaun Nielson
S
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
92
SHAUN NIELSON
G
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
95
SHAUN NIELSON
G
  Tornados
Division 4A
96
SHAUN NIELSON
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
97
Dennis Niemela
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
98
Dennis Niemela
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
100
Andrew Nilson
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
101
SKATER NINE
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
102
JERRY NINTEMAN
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
103
SKATER NINTY-THREE
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
105
GOALIE NO
G
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
106
Derek Noble
S
  Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games
110
Paul Nojaim
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
111
Paul Nojaim
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
112
Paul Nojaim
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
117
BRUCE  NONAME
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
119
Stu Nord
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
121
Matthew Norgren
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
122
Charlie Norman
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
124
MATT NORMAN
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
125
Ty Norrish
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
126
SCOTT NORTH
F
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
128
Patrick Norton
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
129
Ed Novotny
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
131
Gregg Novotny
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
132
Jason Nutter
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
133
John Nutter
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
134
Scott Nyberg
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D



View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 1
at
7:30 PM  -   LIC

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3A
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 3B
at
7:30 PM  -   OVA
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 3C
at
8:55 PM  -   LIC
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4A
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
at
10:30 PM  -   OVA

Division 7
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA
at
10:30 PM  -   OVA

40+Fall 2018
No Games Scheduled

40+Winter 2019
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

NHA Games
No Games Scheduled

Captains Games
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Learn to Play Hockey | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | Guidelines & Supp. Rules | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software