Monday, January 21, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Learn to Play Hockey

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» Guidelines & Supp. Rules

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Cam Nagel
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
2
Marc Nagel
D
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
3
Nick Nagel
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
6
MARK NAKAOKA
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
8
Dave Namura
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
13
Dan Narloch
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
14
Bill Nary
G
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
15
Bill Nary
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
16
COLIN NASH
G
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
20
Amyn Nathoo
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
21
Brienna Naughton
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
24
Patrick  Naughton
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
26
SAGER NAYAR
G
  Tornados
Division 4A
27
Alex Nayberg
LW
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
30
John Neal
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
33
Nick Neddo
  Top Shelf
Division 2
34
Keith Neece
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
37
Robbie Neff
S
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
40
Curtis Nelson
S
  Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games
44
DEREK NELSON
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
45
Eric Nelson
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
48
Jacy Nelson
G
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
50
Mallorie Nelson
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
52
Xander Nelson
S
  Cougs IR
Division 2
54
Eric Nemetz
F
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
55
Yayoi Nemoto
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
56
CJ NENCETTI
S
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
57
CJ Nencetti
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
58
EMPTY NET
G
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
59
EMPTY NET
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
60
Eric Neu
D
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 4C
62
Eric Neu
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
64
MARK NEUMANN
G
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
65
Mark Neumann
G
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
66
Mark Neumann
G
  Tornados
Division 4A
67
Mark Neumann
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
69
Foster Newberg
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
70
Foster Newberg
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
71
FOSTER NEWBERG
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
72
Kordell Newberg
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
73
Kordell newberg
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
76
PHIL NEWTON
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
77
Dan Nguyen
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
78
Daniel Nichols
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
79
Rob Nicklos
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
80
Rob Nicklos2
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
81
Justin Nicol
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
82
JUSTIN NICOL
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
86
Shaun Nielson
G
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
87
Shaun Nielson
G
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
88
Shaun Nielson
G
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
90
SHAUN NIELSON
G
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
93
SHAUN NIELSON
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
94
SHAUN NIELSON
G
  Tornados
Division 4A
95
Dennis Niemela
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
97
Andrew Nilson
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
98
SKATER NINE
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
99
JERRY NINTEMAN
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
100
SKATER NINTY-THREE
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
102
GOALIE NO
G
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
103
Derek Noble
S
  Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games
107
Paul Nojaim
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
108
Paul Nojaim
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
109
Paul Nojaim
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
114
BRUCE  NONAME
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
116
Stu Nord
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
118
Matthew Norgren
S
  Growlers 6B
Division 6B
119
Charlie Norman
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
121
MATT NORMAN
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
122
Ty Norrish
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
123
SCOTT NORTH
F
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
125
Patrick Norton
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
126
Ed Novotny
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
128
Gregg Novotny
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
129
Jason Nutter
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
130
John Nutter
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
131
Scott Nyberg
S
  Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
132
Scott Nyberg
S
  Dumb Pucks
Division 6D



View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3A
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 3B
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 3C
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
at
8:05 PM  -   KVIC

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

40+Fall 2018
No Games Scheduled

40+Winter 2019
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

NHA Games
No Games Scheduled

Captains Games
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Learn to Play Hockey | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | Guidelines & Supp. Rules | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software