Wednesday, August 21, 2019
» Home

» 2019 Summer Playoffs

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Mike Ma
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
2
Travis Maas
D
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
3
Travis  Maas
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
4
Travis Maas
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
5
Travis Maas
S
  Captains Game 3 Home
Captains Games
6
Ewan Macaulay
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
8
Robert MacDonald
G
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
9
Robert Macdonald
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
11
Scott MacDonald
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
12
Scott MacDonald
D
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
13
Scott MacDonald
S
  Captains Game 3 Home
Captains Games
16
David MacDuff
S
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
18
Matt Mackinnon
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
22
Scott MacWherter
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
24
Dan Mageau
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
25
PATRICK MAGNIFICO
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
28
Rob Maguire
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
35
Matt Maisano
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
37
Angus Mak
G
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
39
Kevin Mallick
S
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
41
Steve Malloy
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
42
AUSTIN MALONE
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
43
SKYE MALONE
G
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
44
SKYELER MALONE
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
45
skyeler Malone
G
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
47
Rebecca Malony
S
  Captains Game 3 Away
Captains Games
49
Jeff Malvern
S
Real Bacon   Real Bacon
Division 6B
51
Mike Malyuk
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
53
Fabian Manalang
G
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
55
FABIAN MANALANG
G
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
56
Fabian Manalang
G
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
57
Fabian Manalang
G
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
58
Fabian Manalang
G
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
59
Alec Manard
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
60
Alec Manard
S
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
62
Paul Mancebo
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
66
Dan Manderino
G
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
69
PAUL  MANSFIELDS
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
71
Rick Manson
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
72
Rick Manson
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
76
Sean  Marchbank
F
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
77
Sean Marchbank
S
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
82
James Markert
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
84
Gary Marley
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
86
Marco Marolla
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
89
Evan  Marques
F
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
90
Briggs Marriot
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
93
Austin Marshall
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
95
Joseph Marshall
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
96
MICHAEL MARSHALL
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
97
Shawn Martelock
G
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
103
John Martin
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
104
John Martin
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
105
Johnny Martin
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
106
Luke Martindale
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
108
JAMIE MARTZ
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
111
Paul Masalsky
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
112
Derek Mason
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
117
Brian Mastro
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
118
Bryan Masur
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
120
CJ Matel
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
122
Michael Mathewson
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
123
Daniel Matson
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
124
Daniel Matson
S
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
125
Daniel Matson
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
126
Pat Matsuda
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
127
Jay Matsudaira
F
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
129
Josh Matthews
F
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
132
Eric Mattingly
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
133
Nicklas Mattison
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
134
Nick Mattisson
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
136
Nicklas Mattisson
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
139
Toby Mattson
S
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
140
Toby Mattson
3A Manager
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
141
Toby Mattson
S
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
142
Ryan  Maul
S
  Cougs IR
Division 2
143
Ryan Maxfield
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
144
Geoffrey May
G
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
145
Chris Mayer
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
146
Kevin Maykovich
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
147
S. Mayo
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
148
Ryan Maytash
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
152
Jeff Mazurek
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
153
Joe Mazza
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
154
Dan McAuley
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
155
DAN MCAULEY
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
159
Shannon McCann
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
164
Charlie McCarthy
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
165
Charlie McCarthy
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
166
CHARLIE McCARTHY
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
168
Jake McCary
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
169
Jason McCary
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
170
Jason McCary
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
171
Jim McClatchey
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
174
Ed  McCollum
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
175
Ed McCollum
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
177
Ed McCollum
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
178
Tracey McCollum
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
179
Dan McCooey
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
180
Marc McCooey
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
181
Mark McCooey
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
182
Mike McCormick
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
185
Cameron McCracken
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
186
Cameron McCracken
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
188
COLIN MCCRACKEN
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
190
STEVE MCCRACKEN
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
192
Pat McDaniel
F
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
193
Mike McDermott
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
197
Pat McDonald
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
199
Tam McDonald
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
201
Bill McDonnell
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
203
Jeffery McFadden
S
  Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games
204
Michael McFadden
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
206
Mick McFadden
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
209
JEFF MCGANN
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
213
Kevin McGowan
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
214
KEVIN MCGOWAN
S
  Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games
215
Nick McGroarty
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
216
DJ McGugan
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
217
DJ McGugan
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
225
Bill McJannet
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
227
Bill McJannet
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
229
Bill McJannet
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
232
Paul McJannet
S
Birrds   Birrds
Division 6B
236
Paul McJannet
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
237
Paul McJannet
G
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
238
PAUL McJANNET
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
239
PAUL MCJANNET
G
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
240
Paul McJannett
S
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
241
Ian McKague
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
242
Ian  McKague
S
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
244
Justin McKay
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
245
Mitch Mckenna
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
249
PATRICK MCKOWN
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
250
Patrick McKown
S
Real Bacon   Real Bacon
Division 6B
251
Josh McLane
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
252
Brian McLaren
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
255
David McLean
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
256
Jeff Mclintock
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
257
Alex McMahon
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
259
ANDY MCMASTER
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
260
Alan McMillain
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
262
Jeff McNarrie
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
264
Brian Mead
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
265
Brock Meadows
S
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
267
Tim Mealy
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
268
Arby Means
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
270
Pitt Means
F
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
271
Kyle Measner
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
272
Sean Meckley
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
274
Mark Megathlin
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
275
Yigit Megnuc
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
276
Sara Meicho
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
277
Zac Meicho
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
278
ZACK MEICHO
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
281
Meredith Mennitt
G
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
282
Greg Mercurio
D
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
284
Steve Mertel
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
288
Lawrence Metten
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
290
Eric Metzger
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
291
Hayden Metzger
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
292
JOE METZGER
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
293
Joe Metzger
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
294
Joe Metzger (A)
D
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
295
Curtis Mewhort
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
297
Chuck Meyer
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
300
Brian Mickelson
S
  Captains Game 1 Home
Captains Games
301
Brian Mickelson
  Top Shelf
Division 2
304
John Midgarden
G
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
307
Mike Mikolyuk
S
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
308
MIKE MIKOLYUK
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
309
Scott Miliquett
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
311
Andrea Miller
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
312
Andy  Miller
S
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
313
Andy Miller
G
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
315
Christian Miller
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
317
Christine Miller
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
320
Jason Miller
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
322
Justin Miller
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
326
Marc Miller
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
328
Matt Miller
S
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
330
Matthew Miller
G
  Ironmen
Division 4C
331
Nick Miller
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
332
Reed  Miller
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
333
Steve Miller
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
335
Jayson Milthaler
G
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
336
Rob Mimbu
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
339
Sir Rob Mimbu esq
91Equipment M
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
340
Chris Mims
S
  Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games
341
Katy Minahan
S
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
342
SARA MINAHAN
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
343
Sarah Minahan
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
347
COURTNEY MINITER
G
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
348
Mike Minskoff
S
Concur   Concur
Division 2
351
PJ Miquel
G
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
352
KEVIN MIRARCHI
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
357
Eric Misbe
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
361
Lincoln Misner
S
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
364
Lincoln  Missner
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
367
Doug Mitchell
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
370
Jayson Mithaler
G
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
371
Tim Miyamoto
RW
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
372
Sasha Moak
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
375
Clint Mochizuki
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
376
LISA MOE
D
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
378
MIKE MOE
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
379
Mike Moe
G
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
380
Mike Moe
G
  Ironmen
Division 4C
383
Mike Moe
G
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
384
Mike Moe
G
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
388
Steve Moenhart
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
393
Angelo Molina
G
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
394
Angelo Molina
G
  Tornados
Division 4A
396
Angelo Molina
G
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
400
Colin Moll
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
404
Steve Molloy
G
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
405
Rebecca Moloney
9Manager
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
406
Rebecca Moloney (A)
F
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
407
Amber Montalvo
G
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
408
Amber Montalvo
S
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
409
Amber Montalvo
G
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
410
Amber Montalvo
S
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
411
Amber Montalvo
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
412
Eli Montalvo
G
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
413
Eli Montalvo
G
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
414
Eli Montalvo
G
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
415
Eli Montalvo
G
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
416
ELI MONTALVO
G
Real Bacon   Real Bacon
Division 6B
417
Eli Montalvo
G
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
418
Eli Montalvo
G
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
419
Eli Montalvo
G
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
422
Adam Moore
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
423
ADAM  MOORE
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
425
Adam Moore
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
428
ADAM MOORE
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
429
Andrew Moore
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
430
Andrew Moore
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
431
Andrew Moore
G
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
432
Andy Moore
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
433
Dave Moore
S
  Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games
434
David Moore
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
441
Tamara Moore
G
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
443
JOE MORAN
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
445
Kristina Morgan
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
446
Kristina Morgan
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
447
Kristina Morgan
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
448
Reid Morgan
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
450
Marco Moriello
S
  Captains Game 1 Away
Captains Games
451
Adam Morine
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
456
Shad Morris
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
457
Shad Morris
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
458
Andrew Morrison
G
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
459
Andrew Morrison
G
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
460
Andrew Morrison
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
461
Andrew Morrison
G
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
462
Andrew Morrison
G
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
463
Andrew Morrison
G
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
465
JEREMY MORSE
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
466
JOSH MORSE
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
468
JOSH MORSE
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
471
Dave Mosbach
G
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
472
Dave Mosbach
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
475
Dave  Mosbach
S
  Captains Game 1 Away
Captains Games
476
Dave Mosbach
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
478
David Mosbach
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
479
Kerry Moscovitz
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
480
Karl Moser
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
483
Doug Mosher
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
485
Garrett Mosier
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
491
Rob Mullin
D
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
493
Rob Mullin
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
497
Yuji Murai
F
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
499
JIM MURI
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
500
Christopher  Murphy
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
501
Patrick Murphy
S
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
505
Andy Mursko
D
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
507
Mitchell Musto
S
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
508
Matt Muth
S
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
513
Courtney Myntner
G
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
514
Shane Myrick
S
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B



View this page in printer friendly format.


Main Division
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

40+ League
No Games Scheduled

Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
No Games Scheduled

Division 3C
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   LIC

Division 5C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
at
8:00 PM  -   LIC

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Captains Games
No Games Scheduled

NHA Games
No Games Scheduled

Inactive Teams
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | 2019 Summer Playoffs | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software