Sunday, November 17, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Registration

» New Team Registration

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Will Jack
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
2
WR Jack
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
5
JORDAN JACKSON
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
6
Lyle Jackson
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
7
Terry Jackson
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
9
SAUL JACOBS
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
11
Michael Jakositz
G
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
14
Corey James
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
15
Jason Jamora
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
16
Jason Jamora
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
20
Chuck Janovick
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
21
Brian Jansen
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
23
Mike  Jasklowski
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
24
Steve Jasper
S
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
25
Steve Jasper
F
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
26
Steve Jasper
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
29
Todd Jasso
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
30
Tyler Jefferson
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
32
Chris Jeffords
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
35
Ian Jendro
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
36
Ian Jendro
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
41
Triston Jennings
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
42
Triston Jennings
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
45
Chris Jernstrom
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
47
Michael Jetson
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
48
Mitch Jewell
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
50
Brian Jilka
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
54
Bryan Jilka
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
58
Jason Johanson
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
59
Jason Johanson
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
60
Peabody Johanson
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
61
Nate Johnold
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
62
Nate Johnold
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
63
Brian Johnson
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
64
Craig Johnson
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
68
Eann Johnson
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
69
Glenn Johnson
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
70
Ian Johnson
F
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
71
Ian Johnson
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
75
Joel Johnson
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
76
Kayleen Johnson
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
77
Ken Johnson
S
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
80
Kevin Johnson
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
83
Kyle Johnson
G
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
86
Ryan Johnson
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
87
Terry Johnson
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
88
Trevor Johnson
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
89
Trevor Johnson
G
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
90
Trevorj Johnson
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
93
Frank  Johnston
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
94
GABE JOHNSTON
LW
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
95
Ian Johnston
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
98
Ken Johnston
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
99
Ken Johnston
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
100
Trevor Johnston
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
102
Trevor Johnston
S
  Captains Game 2 Home
Captains Games
103
TREVOR JOHNSTON
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
105
Dave Jokinen
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
106
Davied Jokinen
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
109
Aaron Jones
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
110
Aaron Jones
C
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
116
David Jones
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
120
Jess Jones
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
121
Justin Jones
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
123
KEITH JONES
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
124
KEITH JONES
G
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
125
Keith Jones
G
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
130
Keith Jones
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
133
Keith Jones
G
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
134
Keith Jones
G
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
135
KEITH JONES
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
136
Logan Jones
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
137
Nick Jones
G
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
138
Nick Jones
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
139
Nick Jones
G
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
140
Nick Jones
S
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
141
Tim Jones
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
145
Kevin Jordan
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
147
Jason Josephy
S
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
148
Jason Josephy
G
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
151
Matthew Jubelirer
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
155
Emmy Jurkowska
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
157
EMMY JURKOWSKA
S
  Renegades
Division 3C



View this page in printer friendly format.


Sprinker Draft League
No Games Scheduled

40+ Draft League
No Games Scheduled

Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
No Games Scheduled

Division 3C
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 6B
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
10:15 PM  -   OVA
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 6C
at
2:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC

Division 6D
at
8:05 PM  -   KVIC

Division 7
at
5:15 PM  -   KVIC
at
6:40 PM  -   KVIC

Division 8
at
3:50 PM  -   KVIC

NHA Games
No Games Scheduled

Cascade A
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
at
8:45 PM  -   OVA

Main Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Registration | New Team Registration | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software