Monday, March 25, 2019
» Home

» 2019 Playoff Brackets

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Learn to Play Hockey

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» Guidelines & Supp. Rules

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Will Jack
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
2
WR Jack
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
5
JORDAN JACKSON
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
6
Lyle Jackson
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
7
Terry Jackson
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
9
SAUL JACOBS
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
11
Michael Jakositz
G
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
14
Corey James
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
15
Jason Jamora
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
16
Jason Jamora
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
20
Chuck Janovick
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
21
Brian Jansen
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
23
Mike  Jasklowski
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
24
Steve Jasper
S
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
25
Steve Jasper
F
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
26
Steve Jasper
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
29
Todd Jasso
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
30
Tyler Jefferson
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
32
Chris Jeffords
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
35
Ian Jendro
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
36
Ian Jendro
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
41
Triston Jennings
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
42
Triston Jennings
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
45
Chris Jernstrom
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
47
Michael Jetson
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
48
Mitch Jewell
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
50
Brian Jilka
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
54
Bryan Jilka
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
58
Jason Johanson
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
59
Jason Johanson
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
60
Peabody Johanson
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
61
Nate Johnold
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
62
Nate Johnold
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
63
Brian Johnson
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
64
Craig Johnson
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
68
Eann Johnson
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
69
Glenn Johnson
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
70
Ian Johnson
F
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
71
Ian Johnson
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
75
Joel Johnson
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
76
Kayleen Johnson
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
77
Ken Johnson
S
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
80
Kevin Johnson
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
83
Kyle Johnson
G
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
86
Ryan Johnson
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
87
Terry Johnson
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
88
Trevor Johnson
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
89
Trevor Johnson
G
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
90
Trevorj Johnson
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
93
Frank  Johnston
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
94
GABE JOHNSTON
LW
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
95
Ian Johnston
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
98
Ken Johnston
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
99
Ken Johnston
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
100
Trevor Johnston
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
102
Trevor Johnston
S
  Captains Game 2 Home
Captains Games
103
TREVOR JOHNSTON
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
105
Dave Jokinen
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
106
Davied Jokinen
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
109
Aaron Jones
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
110
Aaron Jones
C
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
116
David Jones
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
120
Jess Jones
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
121
Justin Jones
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
123
KEITH JONES
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
124
KEITH JONES
G
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
125
Keith Jones
G
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
130
Keith Jones
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
133
Keith Jones
G
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
134
Keith Jones
G
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
135
KEITH JONES
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
136
Logan Jones
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
137
Nick Jones
G
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
138
Nick Jones
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
139
Nick Jones
G
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
140
Nick Jones
S
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
141
Tim Jones
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
145
Kevin Jordan
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
147
Jason Josephy
S
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
148
Jason Josephy
G
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
151
Matthew Jubelirer
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
155
Emmy Jurkowska
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
157
EMMY JURKOWSKA
S
  Renegades
Division 3C



View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
7:30 PM  -   LIC
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 3A
at
7:30 PM  -   LIC

Division 3B
No Games Scheduled

Division 3C
at
7:45 PM  -   OVA

Division 4A
at
7:45 PM  -   OVA
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 4B
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 4C
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 5A
at
9:15 PM  -   OVA

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
at
8:05 PM  -   KVIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

40+Fall 2018
No Games Scheduled

40+Winter 2019
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

NHA Games
No Games Scheduled

Captains Games
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | 2019 Playoff Brackets | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Learn to Play Hockey | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | Guidelines & Supp. Rules | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software