Sunday, August 25, 2019
» Home

» 2019 Summer Playoffs

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» Great Puckeroo Roundup

» New Team Application

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
2
Scott Haas
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
3
Jordan Habenicht
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
4
Simon Hachey
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
5
Matt Haddad
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
7
Jeff Hagen
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
8
MARCUS HAGEROTT
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
9
DANNY HAGERTY
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
10
Dan Haggerty
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
11
Danny Haggerty
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
12
Danny Haggerty
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
13
Sam Hagstrom
G
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
14
Brent Hagyard
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
15
Tom Hahne
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
16
Nick Haigh
S
  Cougs IR
Division 2
17
Greg Haines
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
19
Greg Haines
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
20
Gregory Haines
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
23
NUUTTI HAKKANEN
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
24
Shane Haladuick
S
  Cougs IR
Division 2
25
Gary Hale
S
Concur   Concur
Division 2
26
Gary Hale
S
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
28
Jeff Haley
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
29
Jeff Haley
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
30
Jeff Haley
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
31
Stan Halka
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
32
Kennedy Hall
S
Concur   Concur
Division 2
33
Kennedy Hall
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
34
Brooks Hallin
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
37
Garry Hamilton
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
38
Keith Hamilton
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
39
Travis Hamilton
LD
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
40
TRAVIS HAMILTON
S
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
41
Charles Handfield
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
43
Charles Handfield
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
44
Kori Handy
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
45
Kory Handy
S
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
48
Luke Hanna
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
53
Jeremy Hansen
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
54
John Hansen
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
55
MIKE HARDEN
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
57
Amanda Hardwick
S
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
58
Kyle Haren
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
59
Phil Harezlak
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
60
Phil Harezlak
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
63
Nicolas Harp
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
64
Ken Harper
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
69
Adrian Harris
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
73
Kenny Harris
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
74
Scott Harris
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
75
Scott Harris
F
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
76
Scott Harris
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
78
Jordan Hart
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
79
Ross Hart
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
80
Daniel Hartnett
S
  Monarchs 5B
Division 5B
81
Wes  Hartze
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
83
Mike Haselet
G
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
84
Mike Haseley
G
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
85
Mike Haseley
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
86
MIKE HASELEY
G
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
88
TOM HASSENAUER
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
90
Karol  Hatzilias
F
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
91
Karol Hatzilias
S
  Cougs IR
Division 2
92
Ryan Haughey
S
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
93
Ryan Haughey
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
94
Andrew Haviland
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
96
Bianca Hawks
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
106
Phil Hazrelak
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
107
RYAN HEALD
G
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
109
Ryan Heald
G
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
112
Lem Hebb
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
113
Lem Hebb
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
114
Lem Hebb
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
115
MIKE HECK
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
117
Mike Heck
S
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
122
Mark Heier
S
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
123
Mike Heinekey
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
124
Jeff Heinz
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
127
Josh Heitmann
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
130
Andrew Helland
G
  Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games
133
Jake Hemphill
  Top Shelf
Division 2
135
Nathan Hemphill
F
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
140
Maurice Henderson
S
  Captains Game 3 Home
Captains Games
142
Monica Henderson
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
143
Monica Henderson
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
150
Mike Hendrickson
G
  Captains Game 1 Home
Captains Games
151
Ryan Hendrickson
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
152
Mark Henne
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
153
Joel Hennig
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
154
Marty Henninger
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
155
Michael Henrichs
G
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
156
Mike Henrichs
G
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
157
Michael Henrichsen
G
Concur   Concur
Division 2
158
Michael Henrichsen
G
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
159
Ian Henry
F
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
162
TYLER HENSALA
RW
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
163
Marty Henschell
S
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
165
Eric Henyey
G
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
166
Eric Henyey
G
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
173
Eric Henyey
G
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
174
Eric Henyey
G
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
175
Eric Henyey
G
  Breakers
Division 3C
177
STEVE HERBERT
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
178
JEFFREY HERBST
D
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
179
Dan Herda
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
180
Kristopher Herrell
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
188
Tom Hiatt
D
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
190
Thomas Hibbert
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
194
Brian Hilfer
G
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
195
Brian Hilfer
G
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
199
Brian Hilfer
G
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
202
Brian Hilfer
G
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
205
Brian Hilfer
G
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
206
Brian Hilfer
G
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
208
Brian Hilfer
G
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
209
Brian Hilfer
G
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
211
B Hilfy
G
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
214
Daniel Hill
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
215
Daniel Hill
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
217
DANIEL HILL
S
  Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games
219
Kelly Hill
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
223
Eddie Hillard
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
227
BEN HILLMAN
S
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
228
Ben Hillman
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
229
Serena Hillman
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
231
Colleen Himes
S
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
232
COLLEEN HIMES
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
234
David Himes
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
237
Greg Hines
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
239
SETH HINZE
D
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
240
MIKE HIPPIE
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
242
JACK HLUBOKY
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
243
Jack Hluboky
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
244
Alan Ho
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
245
David Hoar
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
246
LEE HODEL
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
247
Ryan Hodel
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
250
MATT HOFF
G
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
251
Matt Hoff
G
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
253
MATT HOFF
G
Concur   Concur
Division 2
254
Matt Hoff
G
  The Brigade
Division 1
255
Matt Hoff
G
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
256
Matt Hoff
G
  Top Shelf
Division 2
257
Cameron Hoffman
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
261
Alex Hogan
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
262
Chris Hogan
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
266
Chris Hohner
F
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
268
James Holland
G
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
269
James Holland
G
  Captains Game 3 Away
Captains Games
270
James Holland
G
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
271
James Holland
G
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
272
Mason Hollis
F
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
275
Liz Holohan
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
278
Jeff Holt
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
281
Ben Holzman
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
282
SCOT HOOD
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
288
Tom Hoover
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
289
Tom Hoover
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
291
TOBY HORNER
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
292
RICK HORVAT
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
294
Eric Horvitz
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
298
Ken Houghton
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
299
Sean House
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
301
JAY HOVANEC
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
303
Drew Howard
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
304
Drew Howard
F
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
306
Jonathan Howard
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
307
Tom Howard
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
312
Shaun Hoyt
F
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
313
Calvin Hsia
D
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
314
Calvin Hsia
D
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
315
Calvin Hsia
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
317
James Hu
S
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
319
David Huang
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
320
David Huang
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
321
LOGAN HUFFMAN
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
323
Chris Hughes
S
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
325
Doug Hughes
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
326
DOUG HUGHES
S
  Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games
328
Mathew Hughes
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
330
Spencer Hughes
F
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
331
TOM HUGHES
S
  Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games
335
Kevin Hulik
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
339
Eric Hulten
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
340
Eric Hulten
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
341
Josh Hum
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
343
Eric Humfleet
S
  Cougs IR
Division 2
345
Jeremy  Hundrup
S
  Dead Rabbits
Division 4C
347
TYLER HUNNEX
G
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
353
Kim Hunt
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
355
Tracy Huntley
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
357
Bob Hurt
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
358
Bob Hurt
D
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
359
Bobby Hurt
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
363
Ivan Huterer
S
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
365
GREG HYDE
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
366
Dae Hyun Lee
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B



View this page in printer friendly format.


GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

40+ League
No Games Scheduled

Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
No Games Scheduled

Division 3C
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
at
7:05 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
at
5:40 PM  -   KVIC

Division 6B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 6C
at
6:15 PM  -   OVA

Division 6D
at
7:45 PM  -   OVA

Division 7
at
4:45 PM  -   OVA

Division 8
at
4:15 PM  -   KVIC

Captains Games
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | 2019 Summer Playoffs | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | Great Puckeroo Roundup | New Team Application | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software