Saturday, August 24, 2019
» Home

» 2019 Summer Playoffs

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» Great Puckeroo Roundup

» New Team Application

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Graham Faassen
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
3
Kevin Falk
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
5
Kevin Falk
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
9
Tony Faraco-Hadlock
G
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
12
Brian  Farkas
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
13
Trace Farmer
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
20
Doug Faust
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
22
Shaun Feero
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
23
Kevin Fehskens
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
26
Dylan Feldt
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
28
Blake Fenelon
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
31
Colin Fenelon
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
35
Tim Fenton
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
36
Andy Ferguson
G
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
37
Andy Ferguson
G
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
40
Andy Fergusson
G
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
41
Paul Ferraro
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
44
Chad Ferris
G
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
45
CHAD FERRIS
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
46
Jeff Fettig
F
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
47
Rob Fiddick
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
48
Wayne Field
G
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
49
Rachel Fielding
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
52
JASON FILATOV
S
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
61
LEE FINE
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
67
Kyle Finn
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
69
KYLE FINN
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
70
Kyle Finn
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
71
FRANK FINNERAN
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
72
Daniel Fiore
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
73
Greg Fish
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
76
CJ FISHER
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
77
JOHN FISHER
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
78
Samantha Fisher
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
80
GREG FISK
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
81
GREG FISK
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
83
Greg Fitzgerald
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
84
Greg Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
85
Greg Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
87
GREG FITZGERALD
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
88
Greg Fitzgerald
S
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
89
Greg  Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
94
Matt Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
95
Matt Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
96
Mike Fitzgerald
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
97
Mike Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
98
MIKE FITZGERALD
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
99
Mike Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
100
Mike Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
102
Jordan Fitzgibbon
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
105
Wayne Fjeldstad
G
Concur   Concur
Division 2
107
Stefan Fjeldsted
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
108
Scott Flanagan
G
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
109
Scott Flanagan
G
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
110
Lisa Flannery
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
111
Lisa Flannery
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
112
Lisa Flannery
S
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
113
SEAN FLANNERY
RW
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
114
Sean Flannery
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
115
Jeff Flatten
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
117
Chris Fleck
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
118
David Fleck
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
119
Dandee Fleming
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
120
DANDEE FLEMING
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
121
Greg Fleming
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
123
Andy Flick
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
124
Justin Flones
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
131
Scott Flynn
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
133
Shane  Flynn
  Top Shelf
Division 2
137
Allan Folting
F
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
138
Allan Folting
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
140
MATT FONTAINE
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
141
Robert Foote
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
143
Sarah Forcier
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
144
Aaron Ford
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
145
Jeff Ford
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
147
Josh Fore
G
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
149
Matt Fore
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
150
Chris Fornace
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
151
D. Fornace
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
152
Dan Fornace
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
156
Matt Forth
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
157
Matt Forth
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
158
MATT FORTH
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
160
SKATER FORTY-FOUR
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
161
Doug Foss
S
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
162
Doug Foss (C)
D
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
163
SOMEONE FOSTE
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
164
Meghan Fosth
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
165
MEGHAN FOSTH
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
166
CHRIS FOTE
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
168
Michael Fourre
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
169
MICHAEL FOURRE
S
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
170
Mike Fourre
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
171
Skater Fourteen
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
172
Bryan Fowler
C
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
174
Dave Fralick
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
178
Adam Frank
D
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
182
John Franti
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
183
Jamie Frantz
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
186
MIKE FRANTZ
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
187
David Franzi
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
188
Bill Fraser
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
191
MATT FRASER
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
193
Steven Frazier
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
194
Steven Frazier
F
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
195
RUSSEL FREDA
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
196
Matt Fredericks
C
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
197
MAtt Fredericks
S
  Captains Game 1 Home
Captains Games
198
CHASE FREEMAN
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
200
Thomas Freeman
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
201
Matt Freidman
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
204
NEILL FRENCH
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
207
Kilian Frey
S
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
209
Steve Fricke
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
210
Steven Fricke
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
211
Steven Fricke
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
213
Eric Friedli
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
215
Andrew Friedman
F
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
216
Matt Friedman
S
Real Bacon   Real Bacon
Division 6B
217
Cody Fritz
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
218
Cody Fritz
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
219
Cody Fritz
S
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
220
Cody Fritz
S
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
221
Cody Fritz
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
222
Cody Fritz
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
223
 FULLER
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
228
Chris Fuller
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
229
CHRIS FULLER
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
230
Ian Fullerton
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
231
Mat Fultz
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
232
Matt Fultz
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
233
Alan Funk
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
234
Alan Funk
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
237
Robbie Furtado
F
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D



View this page in printer friendly format.


GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

40+ League
No Games Scheduled

Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
No Games Scheduled

Division 3C
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Captains Games
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | 2019 Summer Playoffs | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | Great Puckeroo Roundup | New Team Application | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software