Wednesday, January 23, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Learn to Play Hockey

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» Guidelines & Supp. Rules

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Graham Faassen
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
3
Kevin Falk
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
5
Kevin Falk
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
9
Tony Faraco-Hadlock
G
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
12
Brian  Farkas
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
13
Trace Farmer
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
20
Doug Faust
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
22
Shaun Feero
S
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
23
Kevin Fehskens
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
26
Dylan Feldt
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
33
Tim Fenton
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
36
Andy Fergusson
G
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
37
Paul Ferraro
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
40
Chad Ferris
G
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
41
CHAD FERRIS
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
42
Jeff Fettig
F
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
43
Rob Fiddick
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
44
Wayne Field
G
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
45
Rachel Fielding
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
48
JASON FILATOV
S
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
57
LEE FINE
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
63
Kyle Finn
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
65
Kyle Finn
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
66
Daniel Fiore
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
67
Greg Fish
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
70
CJ FISHER
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
71
JOHN FISHER
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
72
Samantha Fisher
S
  Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games
74
GREG FISK
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
75
GREG FISK
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
77
Greg Fitzgerald
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
78
Greg Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
79
Greg Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
81
Greg  Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
86
Matt Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
87
Matt Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
88
Mike Fitzgerald
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
89
Mike Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
90
Mike Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
91
Mike Fitzgerald
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
93
Jordan Fitzgibbon
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
96
Wayne Fjeldstad
G
Concur   Concur
Division 2
98
Stefan Fjeldsted
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
99
Scott Flanagan
G
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
100
Scott Flanagan
G
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
101
Lisa Flannery
S
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
102
Lisa Flannery
S
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
103
SEAN FLANNERY
RW
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
104
Sean Flannery
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
105
Jeff Flatten
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
107
Chris Fleck
S
  Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
108
David Fleck
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
109
Dandee Fleming
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
110
Greg Fleming
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
112
Andy Flick
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
113
Justin Flones
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
120
Scott Flynn
S
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
122
Shane  Flynn
  Top Shelf
Division 2
126
Allan Folting
F
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
127
Allan Folting
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
129
MATT FONTAINE
S
  Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games
130
Robert Foote
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
132
Sarah Forcier
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
133
Aaron Ford
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
134
Jeff Ford
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
136
Josh Fore
G
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
138
Matt Fore
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
139
Chris Fornace
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
140
D. Fornace
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
141
Dan Fornace
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
144
Matt Forrest
S
Ravens   Ravens
Inactive Teams
145
Matt Forth
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
146
Matt Forth
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
147
MATT FORTH
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
149
SKATER FORTY-FOUR
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
150
Doug Foss
S
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
151
Doug Foss (C)
D
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
152
SOMEONE FOSTE
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
153
Meghan Fosth
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
154
MEGHAN FOSTH
S
  Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games
155
CHRIS FOTE
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
157
Michael Fourre
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
158
MICHAEL FOURRE
S
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
159
Mike Fourre
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
160
Skater Fourteen
S
  Moonshine-Cascade
NHA Games
161
Bryan Fowler
C
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
163
Dave Fralick
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
167
Adam Frank
D
Mustangs 1   Mustangs 1
Division 1
171
John Franti
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
172
Jamie Frantz
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
175
MIKE FRANTZ
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
176
David Franzi
S
  Growlers 6D
Division 6D
177
Bill Fraser
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
180
MATT FRASER
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
182
Steven Frazier
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
183
Steven Frazier
F
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
184
RUSSEL FREDA
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
185
Matt Fredericks
C
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
186
MAtt Fredericks
S
  Captains Game 1 Home
Captains Games
187
CHASE FREEMAN
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
189
Thomas Freeman
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
192
NEILL FRENCH
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
195
Kilian Frey
S
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B
197
Steven Fricke
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
198
Steven Fricke
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
200
Eric Friedli
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
202
Andrew Friedman
F
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
203
MATT FRIEDMAN
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
204
Matt Friedman
S
Real Bacon   Real Bacon
Division 6B
205
Cody Fritz
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
206
Cody Fritz
S
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
207
Cody Fritz
S
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
208
Cody Fritz
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
209
Cody Fritz
S
  Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
210
 FULLER
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
215
Chris Fuller
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
216
CHRIS FULLER
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
217
Ian Fullerton
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
218
Mat Fultz
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
219
Matt Fultz
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
220
Alan Funk
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
221
Alan Funk
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
224
Robbie Furtado
F
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D



View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 1
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC

Division 2
at
9:10 PM  -   SHOW

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
No Games Scheduled

Division 3C
at
7:45 PM  -   SHOW
at
9:25 PM  -   LIC

Division 4A
at
9:25 PM  -   LIC
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
at
10:35 PM  -   SHOW

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

40+Fall 2018
No Games Scheduled

40+Winter 2019
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
10:50 PM  -   LIC

GSHL Events
at
8:05 PM  -   KVIC

NHA Games
No Games Scheduled

Captains Games
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Learn to Play Hockey | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | Guidelines & Supp. Rules | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software