Wednesday, November 20, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Registration

» New Team Registration

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
5
Chuck Cadiente
  Top Shelf
Division 2
8
Zac Cadiente
  Top Shelf
Division 2
10
MIKE CAFEO
G
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
11
Mike Cafeo
G
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
14
Matt Cain
S
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
15
Sarah Calabria
G
LLUA   LLUA
Division 3A
16
Sarah Calabria
G
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
17
Sarah Calabria
G
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
19
Sarah Calabria
G
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
21
Sarah Calabria
G
  Tornados
Division 4A
22
Sarah Calabria
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
29
Scott Caldwell
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
30
Neil Calvin
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
32
Neil Calvin
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
33
Neil Calvin
S
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
35
Neil Calvin
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
37
Justin Cambra
S
  Monarchs 6C
Division 6C
38
Alvin Cameros
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
40
NATE  CAMPAGNONE
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
41
Brian Campbell
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
42
Bryce  Campbell
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
43
CHAD CAMPBELL
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
44
Eric Campbell
G
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
45
JAMES CAMPBELL
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
46
Nate Campbell
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
47
Nate Campbell
G
All Blacks   All Blacks
Division 6D
49
NATE CAMPBELL
G
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
50
Nate Campbell
G
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
53
NATE CAMPBELL
S
  Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games
55
Nathan Campbell
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
61
Jon Canan
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
63
Jon Canan
S
  Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams
66
Anthony Cappocchi
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
67
Tony Cappocchi
G
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
68
TONY CAPPOCCHI
G
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
69
Tony Cappocchi
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
70
Anthony  Cappocci
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
71
Tony Cappochi
S
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
72
Milton Carballo
D
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
74
Brian Cardwell
S
  Grizzlies-Cascade
NHA Games
75
Colin Carihill
S
  The Brigade
Division 1
78
Chris Carlson
S
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
79
Devin Carlson
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
80
Jeff Carlson
S
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
81
Steve Carlson
F
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
82
Alec Carnovale
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
84
David  Carothers
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
85
Brandi Carpenter
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
86
Ted Carpenter
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
87
Dave Carr
G
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
88
David Carr
G
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
89
DAVID CARR
G
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
90
Yvan Carrasco
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
91
Yvan Carrasco
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
92
Yvan Carrasco
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
97
Ted Carro;
S
  Captains Game 3 Away
Captains Games
99
Cody Carroll
S
  Top Shelf
Division 2
100
Matt Carroll
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
101
Matt Carroll
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
102
Ted Carroll
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
105
Ted Carroll
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
109
Jaden  Carter
S
  Cougs IR
Division 2
111
Rich Carter
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
112
Richard Carter
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
113
Richard Carter
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
114
RICHARD CARTER
S
  Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games
115
Lucas Cary
F
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
116
Rob Case
S
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
118
Paul Casper
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
119
John Cassman
F
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
121
David Casson
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
123
Shaun Castle
F
Mustangs 2   Mustangs 2
Division 2
127
Steve Cavanaugh
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
128
Steve Cavanaugh
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
132
MIKE CHAFEE
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
139
Mike Chaffee
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
140
Mike Chaffee
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
141
Mike Chaffee
S
  40+ Blue
40+Winter 2019
142
Mike  Chaffee
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
143
Marc Chalfant
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
144
MARC CHALFANT
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
145
Conor Chamberlain
G
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
146
Conor Chamberlain
G
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
147
Conor Chamberlain
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
148
Conor Chamberlain
G
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
151
Daniel Chambers
G
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
152
DANIEL CHAMBERS
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
156
DEREK CHANG
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
159
Oliver  Chang
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
160
Oliver Chang
G
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
161
David Chapman
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
163
Michael Charbonneau
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
167
Travis Chase
S
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
168
Travis Chase
5Coach
Rebels   Rebels
Division 6C
173
Felix Chen
S
  Iceotopes
Division 4C
176
Weber Chen
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
181
Steve Cheng
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
192
Steve Chernyavskiy
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
193
Andrew Cheung
S
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
194
Andrew Cheung
S
Growlers 6D   Growlers 6D
Division 6D
195
Vik Chhagan
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
196
Myles Chiariello
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
197
CRAIG CHIESA
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
198
Anthony Chimenti
G
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
200
Ricky Chodek
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
203
KEVIN CHONG
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
204
Kim Li Chong
S
Rusty Blades   Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams
206
Nick Choumitsky
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
208
Keith Chow
S
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
209
Marshall Christiansen
S
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
210
Marshall Christiansen
S
  Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games
212
Tony Christopher
S
Fighting Mongooses   Fighting Mongooses
Division 7
213
Andy Chronister
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
214
Andy Chronister
S
  Captains Game 1 Home
Captains Games
216
John Chung
S
Kokanees   Kokanees
Division 5A
218
Rob Ciaccio
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
219
Nicholas Ciaravella
S
  Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games
220
Nickj Ciaravella
S
Amazon   Amazon
Division 3C
221
MATT CICIARELLA
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
225
Bruce Clark
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
226
Bruce Clark
G
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
228
Bruce  Clark
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
229
Bruce Clark
G
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
230
Bruce Clark
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
231
C. Clark
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
233
Griffin Clark
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
236
Kenny Clark
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
237
Matt Clark
RW
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
240
Matt Clark
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
241
Matt Clark
S
Letterkenny Irish 7   Letterkenny Irish 7
Division 7
242
Warren Clark
G
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
248
Bruce Clarke
G
  40+ Red Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
249
BRUCE CLARKE
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
250
Bruce Clarke
G
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
251
BRUCE CLARKE
G
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
256
Jim Claus
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
258
Jim Claus
S
  40+ Orange
40+Winter 2019
260
Ryan Clay
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
262
Mat Cleary
F
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
263
Matt Cleaton
G
The Herd   The Herd
Division 3A
265
KENDRA CLEETON
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
267
Matt Cleeton
S
GLY Construction   GLY Construction
Division 3A
273
Zach Clements
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
275
Tim Clifford
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
276
Tim Clifford
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
278
Axl Cluphf
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
281
ISAAC COHEN
S
  Jackals
Inactive Teams
282
Isaac Cohen
Growlers 6B   Growlers 6B
Division 6B
285
Thibaut Colar
S
  Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games
288
Andy Cole
S
Fossils   Fossils
Division 4B
289
Andy Cole
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
291
Andy Cole
S
  Captains Game 1 Away
Captains Games
292
Andy Cole
G
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
293
Andy Cole
S
  40+ Grey
40+Winter 2019
294
Bobbi Cole
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
295
Bobbie Cole
S
Devil Fish   Devil Fish
Division 4C
296
Chris Cole
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
297
Mike Cole
S
Vandals 6D   Vandals 6D
Division 6D
299
BRIAN COLLIER
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
300
Brian Collins
S
Thrashers   Thrashers
Division 6B
302
Sal Collora
G
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
303
SAL COLLORA
G
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
304
Sal Collora
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
305
Sal Collora
G
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
308
David Colwell
S
  Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games
309
John Comes
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
312
Chris Congdon
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
314
STEVE CONKLIN
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
318
Cameron  Conner
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
320
JASON CONNER
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
321
Cameron Connor
G
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
324
Samuel Conway
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
325
Griffin Cook
S
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
327
GRIFFIN COOK
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
330
Tony Cook
S
CXC   CXC
Division 5B
331
Jackie Coons
S
BLU Bombers   BLU Bombers
Division 6C
335
Rj Copeland
S
Maple Bars   Maple Bars
Division 4A
337
Brent Copenhaver
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
338
BRENT COPENHAVOR
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
339
Steve Corbett
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
340
Chip Corbin
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
342
Chip Corbin
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
343
Alex Corey
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
345
John Cormie
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
346
MIKE CORNWELL
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
347
Mike  Cornwell
S
  Lumberjacks-Cascade
NHA Games
348
Mike Cornwell
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
349
Mark Correira
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
351
JARED CORSO
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
352
Jared Corso
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
353
Daniel Costa Lima
S
Icemen 4A   Icemen 4A
Division 4A
356
Randy Cote
S
  Captains Game 3 Home
Captains Games
357
Randy Cote
9Manager
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
358
Randy Cote
S
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
359
Robert Cote
F
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
360
Robert Cote
S
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
361
Randy Cote (C)
D
Trash Pandas 6D   Trash Pandas 6D
Division 6D
367
JEFF  COWART
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
368
Jeff Cowart
C
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
369
Jeff Cowart
S
  Captains Game 1 Home
Captains Games
371
Cameron Crabb
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
375
Mackenzie Crews
S
Vikings   Vikings
Division 2
376
MacKenzie Crews
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
377
Carmen Crispeno
S
  Ironmen
Division 4C
378
John Cristelli
S
Hackers   Hackers
Division 5B
379
John Cristelli
S
  Captains Game 3 Away
Captains Games
380
Mike Croft
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
381
Eric Croskey
G
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
385
Dan Crouch
S
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
389
Joe Cudiamat
F
Warriors HC   Warriors HC
Inactive Teams
391
Dave Cull
S
Wolves   Wolves
Division 3C
395
Todd Culos
S
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
397
Carrie Culp
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
398
Carrie Culp
S
Ice Lagers   Ice Lagers
Division 6A
401
RYAN CULP
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games
402
Robert Cummings
S
  Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games
403
Elvis Cunningham
S
  Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games
404
NICK CURATOLA
S
Night Owls   Night Owls
Division 4A
407
Brian Curley
G
Bombers   Bombers
Division 2
409
MATT CURRY
S
  Breakers
Division 3C
410
BRYAN CURTIS
G
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
411
Bryan Curtis
G
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
412
Paul Cutting
S
  North Highland-Cascade
NHA Games



View this page in printer friendly format.


Sprinker Draft League
at
8:30 PM  -   SPRINKER
at
10:00 PM  -   SPRINKER

40+ Draft League
at
8:05 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   LIC
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC
at
10:50 PM  -   LIC

Division 1
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 2
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 3C
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

NHA Games
No Games Scheduled

Cascade A
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

Main Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Registration | New Team Registration | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software