Wednesday, May 22, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Learn to Play Hockey

» 3 on 3 League

» 40+ League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» Guidelines & Supp. Rules

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Damir A!ic
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
2
Mikhail Abbott
S
  Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games
3
James Abraack
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
5
Jeff Abraham
S
  Absolut Bacon
Division 4B
6
Dustin Abrahamson
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
7
Aubi Abramowitz
S
  Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games
8
Nick Absalonson
S
  United-Cascade
NHA Games
9
MADDY ABY
S
Monarchs 4B   Monarchs 4B
Division 4B
10
Madi  Aby
S
  Captains Game 2 Away
Captains Games
11
DEREK ADAME
S
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
13
DERICK ADAME
S
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
14
Derick Adame
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
16
Raj Adat
S
BSOD 5A   BSOD 5A
Division 5A
17
Raj Adat
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
23
Denis Afrakov
S
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
26
Kevin Akers
S
Chinooks   Chinooks
Division 3B
27
DEREK AKINS
S
  Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games
31
Damir Alac
S
  ESB-Cascade
NHA Games
36
Gavan Albright
G
Icemen 6B   Icemen 6B
Division 6B
37
Cesar Alcantara
S
Trash Pandas 7   Trash Pandas 7
Division 7
39
Ed Allard
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
40
Eric Allen
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
41
Eric  Allen
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
42
Eric  Allen
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
43
Luke Allen
S
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
44
Steve Alley
S
Ghostriders   Ghostriders
Division 6A
51
Spencer Alvarez
G
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
52
Spencer Alvarez
S
  Chiefs-Cascade
NHA Games
53
Steve Amano
S
Letterkenny Irish 5B   Letterkenny Irish 5B
Division 5B
54
Steven Amano
F
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
55
Jeremy Ammons
S
Dumb Pucks   Dumb Pucks
Division 6D
59
Nathan Amundson
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
62
Chris Andersen
S
Squids   Squids
Division 6B
64
Cameron Anderson
S
Mavericks   Mavericks
Division 1
70
Devv Anderson
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
71
Don Anderson
S
Highlanders   Highlanders
Division 5A
73
Don Anderson
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
74
Ethan  Anderson
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
75
ETHAN ANDERSON
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
76
Greg Anderson
S
Sabercats   Sabercats
Division 3B
79
Greg Anderson
S
  Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games
82
Gregg Anderson
G
Red Raiders   Red Raiders
Division 6C
83
Gregg Anderson
G
Steelhead   Steelhead
Division 4A
84
Gregg Anderson
G
  Vipers 3c
Division 3C
89
Robert Anderson
S
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
90
ROBERT ANDERSON
G
Red Army   Red Army
Division 4C
94
Ross Anderson
S
  Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
NHA Games
95
Ryan Anderson
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Division 3B
98
Joe Andolena
S
Daisy Cutters   Daisy Cutters
Division 5A
99
Joe Andolena
S
Shockers   Shockers
Division 3A
102
Jon Andrews
S
Mudflaps   Mudflaps
Division 6C
103
Michael Andrews
RW
Mighty Boosh   Mighty Boosh
Division 6B
104
MICHAEL ANDREWS
S
Leftover Beaver   Leftover Beaver
Inactive Teams
105
Michael Andrews
S
  Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
NHA Games
112
Steve Andro
G
  40+ Orange Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
113
STEVE ANDRO
G
  40+ Grey Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
117
Steve Andro
G
  40+ White
40+Winter 2019
119
Phil Anesini
S
Flying Monkeys   Flying Monkeys
Division 7
120
TAYLOR ANKIEL
S
  Indians-Cascade
NHA Games
122
NORM ANSELMANT
S
Concur   Concur
Division 2
124
ROB ANTHONY
S
  Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games
130
John Antonio
S
  40+ Green Fall 18
40+Fall 2018
131
John Antonio
S
  40+ Black
40+Winter 2019
132
John Antonio
S
  40+ Green
40+Winter 2019
135
Kevin Appel
S
  Tornados
Division 4A
136
Kevin Appel
S
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
137
Kevin Appell
S
TFKA Pussycats   TFKA Pussycats
Division 6A
138
Kevin Appell
G
BSOD 4C   BSOD 4C
Division 4C
142
Jacob Archer
S
Piranhas   Piranhas
Division 5B
143
Don Archiable
S
Stingers   Stingers
Division 6C
148
Kyle Armour
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Division 3B
149
Adam Armstrong
S
  Renegades
Division 3C
154
Shawn Arroyo
S
  Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games
155
Kevin Arsenault
S
  NW Stars-Cascade
NHA Games
156
JOE ARTHUR
G
Black Katz   Black Katz
Division 5A
157
JOE ARTHUR
G
Greasy Weasels   Greasy Weasels
Division 5A
159
Joe Arthur
G
Vandals 4B   Vandals 4B
Division 4B
160
Joe Arthur
G
Lumberjacks   Lumberjacks
Division 5A
161
Joe Arthur
G
Trash Pandas 6A   Trash Pandas 6A
Division 6A
162
Joe Arthur
G
  Renegades
Division 3C
163
Mike Asher
G
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
165
Jeremy Atkins
S
  Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games
167
Allison Ator
S
Iced Awesome   Iced Awesome
Division 6D
169
Barry Ault
S
Monarchs 7   Monarchs 7
Division 7
170
Jay Austria
S
Jokres   Jokres
Division 6B



View this page in printer friendly format.


Main Division
at
7:30 PM  -   KVIC
at
8:00 PM  -   LIC
at
8:00 PM  -   LIC
at
8:00 PM  -   LIC
at
8:55 PM  -   KVIC
at
10:20 PM  -   KVIC

3 on 3
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

40+Summer 2019
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   LIC

Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
No Games Scheduled

Division 3C
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Learn to Play Hockey | 3 on 3 League | 40+ League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | Guidelines & Supp. Rules | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software