Wednesday, October 16, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Registration

» New Team Registration

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Playing Arenas

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Iceotopes
Division 4C
Team Contacts:
   
Home:

September
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Mon
Sep 24, 2018 10:30 PM
AWAY
TFKA Pussycats
6 - 0
W
October
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
2
Mon
Oct 1, 2018 9:30 PM
AWAY
Black Katz
3 - 1
W
3
Sun
Oct 7, 2018 5:15 PM
HOME
Red Army
5 - 4
L
4
Tue
Oct 16, 2018 10:50 PM
AWAY
Ghostriders
11 - 2
W
5
Mon
Oct 22, 2018 8:45 PM
AWAY
Piranhas
5 - 2
W
6
Mon
Oct 29, 2018 8:05 PM
HOME
Red Army
4 - 1
W
November
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
7
Mon
Nov 5, 2018 10:55 PM
AWAY
Devil Fish
5 - 2
L
8
Mon
Nov 12, 2018 6:50 PM
HOME
Ironmen
4 - 3
W
9
Sun
Nov 18, 2018 9:20 PM
HOME
Fossils
7 - 3
L
10
Mon
Nov 26, 2018 9:30 PM
HOME
Dead Rabbits
3 - 1
L
December
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
11
Tue
Dec 4, 2018 10:30 PM
HOME
Daisy Cutters
4 - 1
L
12
Mon
Dec 10, 2018 8:05 PM
AWAY
Highlanders
3 - 2
W
13
Mon
Dec 17, 2018 9:30 PM
HOME
Devil Fish
8 - 3
L
January
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
14
Mon
Jan 7, 2019 10:55 PM
AWAY
Red Army
7 - 2
W
15
Mon
Jan 14, 2019 9:30 PM
HOME
Greasy Weasels
8 - 3
W
16
Sun
Jan 20, 2019 6:30 PM
AWAY
Dead Rabbits
4 - 3
L
17
Sun
Jan 27, 2019 9:00 PM
AWAY
BSOD 4C
8 - 1
L
February
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
18
Tue
Feb 5, 2019 10:30 PM
HOME
Ironmen
7 - 2
L
19
Fri
Feb 15, 2019 10:45 PM
AWAY
Black Sheep-Cascade
7 - 7
T
20
Tue
Feb 19, 2019 9:30 PM
AWAY
Daisy Cutters
8 - 1
W
21
Sun
Feb 24, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Kokanees
5 - 4
W
March
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
22
Sun
Mar 3, 2019 7:30 PM
HOME
Lumberjacks
5 - 1
W
23
Thu
Mar 14, 2019 10:55 PM
HOME
BSOD 4C
4 - 3
W




View this page in printer friendly format.


Main Division
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
10:50 PM  -   LIC
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Sprinker Draft League
at
8:30 PM  -   SPRINKER
at
10:00 PM  -   SPRINKER

40+ Draft League
at
8:05 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   LIC
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC

Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
No Games Scheduled

Division 3C
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

NHA Games
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

3 on 3 League
No Games Scheduled

Captains Games
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Registration | New Team Registration | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Playing Arenas | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software