Sunday, May 24, 2020
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Registration

» New Team Registration

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Red Army
Division 4C
Team Contacts:
  Darren Gehring
Home:
4254666873
Home Jersey:
 Red Wings - White
Away Jersey:
 Red Wings - Red

September
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Sun
Sep 23, 2018 6:40 PM
AWAY
Devil Fish
6 - 2
W
October
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
2
Wed
Oct 3, 2018 10:55 PM
HOME
Daisy Cutters
3 - 2
L
3
Sun
Oct 7, 2018 5:15 PM
AWAY
Iceotopes
5 - 4
W
4
Wed
Oct 17, 2018 10:55 PM
HOME
Absolut Bacon
5 - 1
L
5
Sun
Oct 21, 2018 5:15 PM
AWAY
Highlanders
3 - 0
W
6
Mon
Oct 29, 2018 8:05 PM
AWAY
Iceotopes
4 - 1
L
November
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
7
Tue
Nov 6, 2018 10:55 PM
HOME
Ironmen
4 - 2
W
8
Mon
Nov 12, 2018 8:05 PM
HOME
Dead Rabbits
7 - 1
L
9
Sun
Nov 18, 2018 3:50 PM
AWAY
Piranhas
6 - 4
W
10
Mon
Nov 26, 2018 9:10 PM
AWAY
Daisy Cutters
3 - 2
L
December
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
11
Sun
Dec 2, 2018 2:25 PM
AWAY
Kokanees
4 - 2
W
12
Sun
Dec 9, 2018 10:05 PM
AWAY
Fighting Saints-Cascade
8 - 2
L
13
Mon
Dec 17, 2018 8:05 PM
AWAY
Ironmen
3 - 2
W
January
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
14
Mon
Jan 7, 2019 10:55 PM
HOME
Iceotopes
7 - 2
L
15
Mon
Jan 14, 2019 9:00 PM
HOME
Dead Rabbits
3 - 1
W
16
Sun
Jan 20, 2019 7:55 PM
HOME
Daisy Cutters
5 - 1
W
17
Tue
Jan 29, 2019 9:45 PM
HOME
Devil Fish
5 - 4
W
February
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
18
Wed
Feb 6, 2019 10:55 PM
AWAY
Lumberjacks
2 - 1
W
19
Mon
Feb 18, 2019 9:30 PM
HOME
Ironmen
8 - 4
W
20
Sun
Feb 24, 2019 9:00 PM
HOME
Dead Rabbits
7 - 3
L
March
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
21
Sun
Mar 3, 2019 2:25 PM
HOME
Devil Fish
6 - 3
L
22
Sun
Mar 10, 2019 8:05 PM
AWAY
BSOD 4C
12 - 5
W
23
Sun
Mar 24, 2019 3:50 PM
AWAY
BSOD 4C
5 - 3
L




View this page in printer friendly format.


No Games Scheduled
Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Registration | New Team Registration | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software