Sunday, December 08, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Registration

» New Team Registration

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Boxscore

HOME
BSOD 4C
2


Thursday, June 13, 2019
Kent Valley Ice Centre

1
2
3
OT
Final
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
0
2

VISITOR
Devil Fish
2

1st Period

Scoring:
Penalties:
BSOD 4C, Brad Boswell (Body Check - 2 Min) 7:06
 
2nd Period
Scoring:
Penalties:
No Penalties

3rd Period

 Scoring:
Penalties:
BSOD 4C, Triston Jennings (Goalie Interference - 2 Min) 13:59

  Shots on Goal
1
2
3
OT
Total
  BSOD 4C
9
6
14
0
29
  Devil Fish
6
5
5
0
16
Power Plays
0 for 0
(0.0%)
0 for 2
(0.0%)
Penalties
2 Infractions for 4 Minutes
0 Infractions for 0 Minutes

BSOD 4C Roster
#
  Player
G
A
PTS
+/-
SH
PIM
61
  Triston Jennings
1
1
2
E
0
2
42
  Alex Sydell
1
0
1
E
0
0
8
  Patrick Dodson
0
1
1
E
0
0
9
  Chris White
0
1
1
E
0
0
53
  Brad Boswell
0
1
1
E
0
2
16
  Brandon Bowman
0
0
0
E
0
0
21
  Nathan Scott
0
0
0
E
0
0
49
  Dan Fornace
0
0
0
E
0
0
67
  Angelo Molina
0
0
0
E
0
0
73
  David Segreto
0
0
0
E
0
0
82
  Raj Abafo
0
0
0
E
0
0
BSOD 4C Goalies
#
  Goalie
MIN
GA
SA
Saves
Save %
PIM
67
  Angelo Molina
54
2
16
14
.875
0

Devil Fish Roster
#
  Player
G
A
PTS
+/-
SH
PIM
27
  Tyler Raasch
0
2
2
E
0
0
11
  Jaclyn Knapp
1
0
1
E
0
0
17
  JR Elvig
1
0
1
E
0
0
10
  Spencer Glick
0
1
1
E
0
0
91
  Keith  Chow
0
1
1
E
0
0
1
  Shaun Nielson
0
0
0
E
0
0
12
  Jonathon Bowyer
0
0
0
E
0
0
14
  Kip Griffioen
0
0
0
E
0
0
19
  Matt Muth
0
0
0
E
0
0
21
  Darryl  Barkhouse
0
0
0
E
0
0
84
  Sean  Marchbank
0
0
0
E
0
0
Devil Fish Goalies
#
  Goalie
MIN
GA
SA
Saves
Save %
PIM
1
  Shaun Nielson
54
2
29
27
.931
0



View this page in printer friendly format.


Sprinker Draft League
No Games Scheduled

40+ Draft League
No Games Scheduled

Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3A
at
4:40 PM  -   LIC

Division 3B
at
10:20 PM  -   LIC

Division 3C
at
6:05 PM  -   LIC

Division 4A
at
7:30 PM  -   LIC

Division 4B
at
8:55 PM  -   LIC

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
at
7:55 PM  -   SHOW

Division 5C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
at
2:30 PM  -   OVA
at
6:40 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:20 PM  -   SHOW

Division 6B
at
2:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
8:45 PM  -   OVA
at
10:15 PM  -   OVA

Division 6C
at
3:50 PM  -   KVIC
at
5:05 PM  -   SHOW
at
8:05 PM  -   KVIC
at
10:45 PM  -   SHOW

Division 6D
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 7
at
5:15 PM  -   KVIC
at
6:30 PM  -   SHOW

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

NHA Games
at
4:40 PM  -   LIC
at
6:05 PM  -   LIC
at
7:30 PM  -   LIC
at
8:55 PM  -   LIC
at
10:20 PM  -   LIC

Cascade A
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
at
3:30 PM  -   OVA

Main Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Registration | New Team Registration | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software