Tuesday, February 7, 2023
» Home

» 2021 Summer Playoffs

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Roster by Team
40+ Advanced Winter 2023
40+ Advanced Black
40+ Advanced Orange
40+ Advanced Sky Blue
40+ Advanced White

40+ Winter 2023
40+ Grey
40+ Navy
40+ Orange
40+ Red
40+ Royal
40+ Sky Blue
40+ White
40+ Yellow

Women's Division Winter 2023
Black Sheesh Winter '23
Blue Footed Bloobies Winter '23
Red Hots Winter '23
White Yetis Winter '23

Division 1
APL-Totems
ESB
Mustangs
NW Stars
The Brigade

Division 2
Concur
Fighting Narwals
Mavericks
Mighty Geoducks
Pheasants
Red Dog
Shingletown-2 (folded)
Vikings

Division 3A
Bombers
Chiefs
Moonshine
Puget Sound Pigeons
Rhinos
Spare Parts

Division 3B
GLY
Puck Buddies
Sabercats
Shockers
The Griz
The Herd

Division 4A
Breakers
Chinooks
LLUA
Northwest Crabs
Shingletown-4 (folded)
Steelheads

Division 4B
Growlers
Kraken Up
Mighty Mallards
Night Owls
Renegades
Skateful Dead

Division 4C
Coconut Corgis
Highlanders
Ice-O-Topes
Rangers
Skeletons
Wolves

Division 5A
Dumpster Fire
Ghostriders
Icemen 5A
Maple Bars
Sasquatch

Division 5B
Blue Void
Dead Rabbits
Devil Fish
Fossils
Gamblers
Greasy Weasels

Division 5D
Black Katz

Division 5C
BSOD
Bullets

Division 5D
Hooligans Classic
Kokanees
Letterkenny Irish Upper

Division 5C
Lumberjacks
Monarchs 5C
Reapers
Seattle Seagulls

Division 5D
Trash Pandas 5D

Division 5C
Voodoo Rangers

Division 5D
Yetis

Division 6A
Honey Badgers
Jokres
Not Sure
Piranhas
PussyCats
Squids
Thrashers

Division 6B
Greenhorns
Hackers
Mighty Boosh
Mudflaps
Real Bacon
Stingers
What's Kraken

Division 6D
Birrds

Division 6C
Dumb Pucks
Flying Monkeys
IceHawks
Icemen 6C

Division 6D
Midnight Twist

Division 6C
Monarchs 6C

Division 6D
Raiders

Division 6C
Rainier Reindeer HC-6C

Division 6D
Trash Pandas 6D Cote
Trash Pandas 6D Landis
Trash Pandas 6D South

Division 7A
Blades
BLU Bombers
Iced Awesome
LKI Lower
Seals
Seattle Freeze

Division 7B
All Blacks
Hooligans Xtreme 7
Royal Pains
Seattle Dogs
Tsunami

Division 8
Bad Jimmy's Hockey Club
Coyotes
Monarchs 8
Scrooge McPuck
Sockeyes

Division 9
Cascadians HC
Fighting Clams
Fighting Mongooses
Hungry Hatchlings
Khaos
Puckaneers
Rainier Reindeers HC-9

Division 10
Anchor Management
Arctic Foxes
Los Tigres
Mothercluckers
Puck Hounds
Roughnecks

Cascade Hockey League 2022/23 Inter-League
Black Sheep-Cascade
Cascade Lumberjacks-Cascade
Coppernails-Cascade
Fighting Saints-Cascade
Grizzlies-Cascade
Hounds-Cascade
Isotopes-Cascade
Kelly Days-Cascade
Razor Clams - Cascade
Tigers-Cascade
United-Cascade
Warriors - Cascade
Wolverines-Cascade
Wolves-Cascade

40+ Fall 2022
40+ Black
40+ Green
40+ Grey
40+ Navy
40+ Orange
40+ Red
40+ Royal
40+ Sky Blue
40+ White
40+ Yellow

Women's Division Fall 2022
Blue Footed Bloobies
Red Hots
White Yetis
Women's Black

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Advanced Winter 2023
at
9:25 PM  -   LIC
at
10:50 PM  -   LIC

40+ Winter 2023
No Games Scheduled

Women's Division Winter 2023
at
9:15 PM  -   KCI Smrt
at
10:40 PM  -   KCI Smrt

Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
7:50 PM  -   KCI Star

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
at
9:15 PM  -   KCI Star

Division 4B
at
9:15 PM  -   KCI Star
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
at
10:15 PM  -   OVA
at
10:40 PM  -   KCI Star
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5C
at
10:40 PM  -   KCI Star

Division 5D
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7A
No Games Scheduled

Division 7B
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Division 9
No Games Scheduled

Division 10
No Games Scheduled

Cascade Hockey League 2022/23 Inter-League
No Games Scheduled

40+ Fall 2022
No Games Scheduled

Women's Division Fall 2022
No Games Scheduled



| Home | 2021 Summer Playoffs | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and Kraken Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software