Wednesday, December 11, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Registration

» New Team Registration

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Division 4C
Winter 2018/2019




*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

W

T

GAA

#1
9
 Brian Scott Dead Rabbits 22 1188 11 11 2 83 3.77
691
.880 1
#2
0
 Supin Ko Ironmen 17 915 5 10 2 73 4.31
591
.876 0
#3
1
 Shaun Nielson Devil Fish 21 1132 10 10 4 64 3.05
572
.888 0
#4
0
 WILL RICHARD Iceotopes 20 1079 16 7 0 67 3.35
571
.883 1
#5
96
 Angus Mak Red Army 7 378 3 4 0 27 3.86
234
.885 1
#6
31
 Sam Hagstrom Red Army 8 432 5 3 0 29 3.63
233
.876 0
#7
36
 Tony Cappocchi BSOD 4C 8 432 6 2 0 30 3.75
200
.850 0
#8
31
 Shaughn Douglas Ironmen 3 162 1 0 2 9 3.00
124
.927 0
#9
31
 Brian Hilfer Red Army 3 162 2 1 0 6 2.00
107
.944 0
#10
0
 JIM KLEIN BSOD 4C 3 162 2 1 0 7 2.33
55
.873 1
#11
1
 Sarah Calabria Devil Fish 1 54 0 2 0 7 7.00
54
.870 0
#12
0
 Nathan Thomas Red Army 2 108 3 0 0 9 4.50
52
.827 0
#13
20
 Brandon Louden BSOD 4C 2 108 2 0 0 1 0.50
46
.978 1
#14
1
 BEN  DAVIDS Ironmen 2 108 0 2 0 10 5.00
42
.762 0
#15
1
 Supin Ko Red Army 2 108 2 1 0 8 4.00
41
.805 0
#16
0
 DEREK BOHN Ironmen 1 54 0 1 0 1 1.00
39
.974 0
#17
0
 EMPTY NET BSOD 4C 2 108 0 2 0 21 10.50
33
.364 0
#18
33
 Craig Englund Iceotopes 1 54 0 2 0 5 5.00
30
.833 0
#19
33
 Kevin Appell BSOD 4C 1 54 0 0 1 2 2.00
27
.926 0
#20
0
 NATHAN  THOMAS BSOD 4C 1 54 0 1 0 4 4.00
22
.818 0
#21
39
 Nicolas Harp BSOD 4C 1 54 1 0 0 0 0.00
19
1.000 1
#22
31
 Brian Hilfer Devil Fish 1 54 1 0 0 1 1.00
17
.941 0
#23
35
 Brett Irvine BSOD 4C 1 54 0 0 1 2 2.00
16
.875 0
#24
0
 Bob Schuler BSOD 4C 1 54 1 0 0 1 1.00
16
.938 0
#25
1
 Mark Neumann BSOD 4C 1 54 1 0 0 0 0.00
14
1.000 1

{Next 25}


LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedMIN - Minutes PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SA - Shots Against SV% - Save Percentage SO - Shutouts





View this page in printer friendly format.


Sprinker Draft League
at
8:30 PM  -   SPRINKER
at
10:00 PM  -   SPRINKER

40+ Draft League
at
8:05 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC
at
10:15 PM  -   OVA
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
9:25 PM  -   LIC
at
10:50 PM  -   LIC

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 3C
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

NHA Games
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM

Cascade A
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

Main Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Registration | New Team Registration | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software