Wednesday, December 11, 2019
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Registration

» New Team Registration

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» Team Resources

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Division 4C
Winter 2018/2019




*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

W

T

GAA

#1
9
 Brian Scott Dead Rabbits
22
1188 11 11 2 83 3.77 691 .880 1
#2
1
 Shaun Nielson Devil Fish
21
1132 10 10 4 64 3.05 572 .888 0
#3
0
 WILL RICHARD Iceotopes
20
1079 16 7 0 67 3.35 571 .883 1
#4
0
 Supin Ko Ironmen
17
915 5 10 2 73 4.31 591 .876 0
#5
31
 Sam Hagstrom Red Army
8
432 5 3 0 29 3.63 233 .876 0
#6
36
 Tony Cappocchi BSOD 4C
8
432 6 2 0 30 3.75 200 .850 0
#7
96
 Angus Mak Red Army
7
378 3 4 0 27 3.86 234 .885 1
#8
31
 Brian Hilfer Red Army
3
162 2 1 0 6 2.00 107 .944 0
#9
0
 JIM KLEIN BSOD 4C
3
162 2 1 0 7 2.33 55 .873 1
#10
31
 Shaughn Douglas Ironmen
3
162 1 0 2 9 3.00 124 .927 0
#11
20
 Brandon Louden BSOD 4C
2
108 2 0 0 1 0.50 46 .978 1
#12
1
 Supin Ko Red Army
2
108 2 1 0 8 4.00 41 .805 0
#13
0
 Nathan Thomas Red Army
2
108 3 0 0 9 4.50 52 .827 0
#14
1
 BEN  DAVIDS Ironmen
2
108 0 2 0 10 5.00 42 .762 0
#15
0
 EMPTY NET BSOD 4C
2
108 0 2 0 21 10.50 33 .364 0
#16
39
 Nicolas Harp BSOD 4C
1
54 1 0 0 0 0.00 19 1.000 1
#17
1
 Mark Neumann BSOD 4C
1
54 1 0 0 0 0.00 14 1.000 1
#18
0
 DEREK BOHN Ironmen
1
54 0 1 0 1 1.00 39 .974 0
#19
0
 Bob Schuler BSOD 4C
1
54 1 0 0 1 1.00 16 .938 0
#20
1
 Sarah Calabria BSOD 4C
1
54 1 0 0 1 1.00 11 .909 0
#21
31
 Andrew Morrison BSOD 4C
1
54 1 0 0 1 1.00 6 .833 0
#22
31
 Brian Hilfer Devil Fish
1
54 1 0 0 1 1.00 17 .941 0
#23
33
 Kevin Appell BSOD 4C
1
54 0 0 1 2 2.00 27 .926 0
#24
35
 Brett Irvine BSOD 4C
1
54 0 0 1 2 2.00 16 .875 0
#25
23
 PAUL MCJANNET Iceotopes
1
54 0 1 0 4 4.00 13 .692 0

{Next 25}


LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedMIN - Minutes PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SA - Shots Against SV% - Save Percentage SO - Shutouts





View this page in printer friendly format.


Sprinker Draft League
at
8:30 PM  -   SPRINKER
at
10:00 PM  -   SPRINKER

40+ Draft League
at
8:05 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:30 PM  -   KVIC
at
10:15 PM  -   OVA
at
10:55 PM  -   KVIC

Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
at
9:25 PM  -   LIC
at
10:50 PM  -   LIC

Division 3A
No Games Scheduled

Division 3B
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 3C
No Games Scheduled

Division 4A
No Games Scheduled

Division 4B
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM

Division 4C
No Games Scheduled

Division 5A
No Games Scheduled

Division 5B
No Games Scheduled

Division 5C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6A
No Games Scheduled

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 6D
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

NHA Games
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
10:30 PM  -   EVT COMM

Cascade A
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Events
No Games Scheduled

Main Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Registration | New Team Registration | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software